The colloquy of Alyssa Grant

Someone forwarded a spammer's email to Spamnesty, which replied to the email, pretending to be a person called Alyssa Grant and starting a conversation.

This is that conversation.


Spammer

  • Subject: My curvy mr. Sunshine;)
  • On: July 17, 2020, 2:48 p.m.

My My Superman.

Let's try to talks:) I'm single unequalled female!
Today I'm seeking beneficial buddy:-) it's my e-mail is: [email protected]=
utlook.com:-) I can send You my picture, Have a nice day

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: My curvy mr. Sunshine;)
  • On: July 17, 2020, 10:54 p.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: I hope U can small talk)
  • On: July 20, 2020, 8:04 p.m.

bonzur!

can we chat;) Righ now Im waiting for unique male:)
I'll send You my photo attached.
Write to me [email protected];)
Thank you

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: I hope U can small talk)
  • On: July 21, 2020, 4:02 a.m.

Hello,
That is very interesting! Could you elaborate? Do you have any details online I could look at?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: inviting likable) Let's talks
  • On: July 21, 2020, 7:10 p.m.

good Morning my,

my hot sir Sweet;-)
how old are you?

Let's try to small talk.
are u OK?
Where r U from? now Im searching for clear gentleman, I am unequalled 35 y.o=
Miss from Ukraine, It's my email box for answer is [email protected]=
I'm going to send You my photo attach:-)

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: inviting likable) Let's talks
  • On: July 22, 2020, 3:20 a.m.

Hello,
I talked to my colleagues about this but they seemed to have some apprehensions; namely, they're worried that the offer isn't fleshed out enough. Would you be able to go into more detail about exactly how this would be structured?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: [Summer Promotion] Hot Cisco Products at great discount !
  • On: July 22, 2020, 9:59 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

How are you?

Have Limited budget or can't get good cost for ICT equipments and this lead to you lose many project ?

Here share you our clearance Cisco stock list as below.  All with great discount ! Hope it will support you win more business.

See picture of Stock goods by click here.
Download the stock in excel formal by Click here.

PN
Description
GPL
Discount
Unit price
(USD)
Stock Qty

Cisco SFPs and Modules:

GLC-SX-MMD=
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
500.00
82.00%
90
132

GLC-LH-SMD=
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
995.00
84.00%
159.2
90

SFP-10G-LR=
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
3,995.00
86.00%
559.3
70

SFP-10G-SR=
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
995.00
84.00%
159.2
200

C9300L-STACK-KIT=
Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit
1,450.00
72.00%
406
24

C2960X-STACK=
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
1,250.00
70.00%
375
20

Cisco ISR4000 Series Router:

ISR4431/K9
Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
11,000.00
65.00%
3850
33

ISR4451-X/K9
Cisco ISR 4451 (4GE,3NIM,2SM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM)
18,000.00
68.00%
5760
8

ISR4431-SEC/K9
Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license
15,000.00
65.00%
5250
2

ISR4331/K9
Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
3,300.00
71.00%
957
9

ISR4351/K9
Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
8,000.00
70.00%
2400
8

Cisco access Switch:

WS-C2960L-16PS-LL
Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
1,395.00
70.00%
418.5
20

WS-C2960X-24PD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
4,824.75
72.00%
1350.93
123

WS-C2960X-24TD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
3,984.75
72.00%
1115.73
16

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
8,394.75
72.00%
2350.53
23

WS-C2960X-48TD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
5,874.75
71.00%
1703.6775
2

WS-C2960X-48TS-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
4,404.75
72.00%
1233.33
4

WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
11,650.00
78.00%
2563
12

WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
10,180.00
78.00%
2239.6
2

WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
9,130.00
78.00%
2008.6
7

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
9,130.00
78.00%
2008.6
4

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
7,660.00
80.00%
1532
5

Cisco Core Swtich:

WS-C3650-48PS-L
Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
8,740.00
78.00%
1922.8
28

C3650-STACK-KIT=
Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare
1,900.00
76.00%
456
30

WS-C3850-12X48U-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE LAN Base
17,700.00
76.00%
4248
2

WS-C3850-24P-S
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
9,860.00
76.00%
2366.4
1

WS-C3850-48P-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base
14,750.00
78.00%
3245
3

Remark:

1, All the items are 100% Cisco new come from local disti with Clean serial number. (can be offer pictures of Vedio for checking after PO.)

2, Cisco SmartNet can be added globally for your end-user.

3, All the price don't included any shipping cost.

4, Duration of this Promotion till 16th of August 2020

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited
Email:[email protected]
W:www.datadirectglobal.com
Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong
   

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: [Summer Promotion] Hot Cisco Products at great discount !
  • On: July 22, 2020, 11:41 a.m.

Hello,
I talked to my colleagues about this but they seemed to have some apprehensions; namely, they're worried that the offer isn't fleshed out enough. Would you be able to go into more detail about exactly how this would be structured?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Great price of HPE spare parts [HDD, Memory, cards] for your choose !
  • On: July 29, 2020, 10:17 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

Hope you are doing well & safe from cor-ona!

Glad to tell you that we have just arrived a batch of HP's hot items with quite good price,hope it can help you win more business.  

Welcome to inquiry! If you need please contact us ASAP!

Download the stock in excel formal by Click here.

Part number
Description
Qty
Unit price
(USED)
Condition

HPE HDD

872477-B21
HPE 600GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD:ProLiant Servers - Hard Drives
2
160
New sealed

872487-B21
HPE 4TB SAS 7.2K LFF SC DS HDD:ProLiant Servers - Hard Drives
20
248
New sealed

872491-B21
HPE 4TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC DS HDD:ProLiant Servers - Hard Drives
20
232
New sealed

P04566-B21
HPE 1.92TB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD
104
528
New sealed

P07922-B21
HPE 480GB SATA 6G Mixed Use SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty Digitally Signed Firmware SSD
8
304
New sealed

P04556-B21
HPE 240GB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD
223
128
New sealed

P04560-B21
HPE 480GB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD
290
181
New sealed

P04564-B21
HPE 960GB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD
98
315
New sealed

P10448-B21
HPE 960GB SAS 12G Mixed Use SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty Value SAS Digitally Signed Firmware SSD
16
576
New sealed

819203-B21
HPE 8TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC 512e DS HDD:ProLiant Servers - Hard Drives Gen9
13
344
New sealed

693689-B21
HP 4T 6G SAS 3.5寸 HDD 693721-001 693689-B21
43
96
New pull

718162-B21
HP 718162-B21 718292-001 718159-002 1.2T 6G 10K 2.5 SAS HDD
22
136
New pull

877752-B21
HPE 960GB SATA RI 2.5 SSD 877752-B21 878849-001
54
256
New pull

759208-B21
HP 759208-B21 300GB 12G SAS 15K SFF 759546-001
68
72
New pull

781516-B21
HP 600GB SAS 10K 781516-B21 781577-001 Gen9 HDD
50
72
New pull

785069-B21
HP 900GB 10K SAS 2.5 HDD 785411-001 785069-B21
34
152
New pull

872479-B21
HP 1.2TB SAS 12G 10K 2.5 SC HDD 872737-001 872479-B21
61
176
New pull

872477-B21
HP 600GB SAS 12G 10K 2.5 HDD 872477-B21 872736-001
162
168
New pull

872481-B21
HP 1.8T 10K SAS 12G HDD 872481-B21 872738-001
178
248
New pull

872487-B21
HP 4TB 12G 7.2K 3.5 SAS 872487-B21 872745-001
29
160
New pull

693687-B21
HP 4T SATA 7.2K 3.5寸 G8 G9 693687-B21 693720-001
42
112
New pull

HPE Memory

708641-B21
HP 16GB 2Rx4 PC3-14900R Gen8 V2 712383-081 708641-B21
94
44.8
New pull

708643-B21
HP 32GB 4Rx4PC3-14900L 712384-081 708643-B21
48
88
New pull

713985-B21
HP 16GB 2R*4 PC3L-12800R 713756-081 713985-B21
55
44.8
New pull

726719-B21
HP 16GB 2R*4 PC4-2133P 726719-B21 G9 752369-081
55
60.8
New pull

728629-B21
HP 32GB 2RX4 PC4-2133P 728629-B21 752370-091 774175-001
49
144
New pull

805349-B21
HP 16GB 1R*4 PC4-2400T 809082-091 805349-B21 G9 V4
40
96
New pull

805351-B21
HP 32GB 2R*4 PC4-2400T 809083-091 805351-B21 G9V4用
346
144
New pull

815098-B21
HP 16G 1RX4 PC4-2666V ram 815098-B21 840757-091
178
104
New pull

815100-B21
HP 32G 2RX4 PC4-2666V 815100-B21 840758-091
253
216
New pull

P00930-B21
HPE 64GB 2Rx4 PC4-2933Y memory P03053-0A1 P00930-B21
432
456
New pull

P00924-B21
HPE 32GB (1x32GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2933 CAS-21-21-21 Registered Smart Memory Kit
229
221
New sealed

P00930-B21
HPE 64GB (1x64GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2933 CAS-21-21-21 Registered Smart Memory Kit
194
464
New sealed

P00926-B21
HPE 64GB (1x64GB) Quad Rank x4 DDR4-2933 CAS-21-21-21 Load Reduced Smart Memory Kit
165
496
New sealed

815101-B21
HPE 64GB 4Rx4 PC4-2666V-L Smart Kit:ProLiant Servers - Memory Gen 10
100
496
New sealed

835955-B21
HPE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit:ProLiant Servers - Memory Gen 10
76
112
New sealed

P00922-B21
HPE 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x8 DDR4-2933 CAS-21-21-21 Registered Smart Memory Kit
776
112
New sealed

Networking card

779793-B21
HPE Ethernet 10G 2-port 546SFP+ Adptr:ProLiant Accy - NICs/Networking
8
192
New sealed

811546-B21
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366T Adapter:ProLiant Accy - NICs/Networking
35
160
New sealed

700751-B21
HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter:ProLiant Accy - NICs/Networking
25
136
New sealed

Remark:

1, All the items are 100% Original HPE items and ready to ship (can be offer pictures of Vedio for checking after PO.)

2, "new pull" condition means new hpe items out of box, "New sealed" means, New in orignal HPE sealed box, all items with 1 year warranty

3, All the price don't included any shipping cost.

4, Duration of this Promotion till 16th of August 2020

Best regards

Kind Regards!
Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited
Email:[email protected]
W:www.datadirectglobal.com
Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Great price of HPE spare parts [HDD, Memory, cards] for your choose !
  • On: July 29, 2020, 8:20 p.m.

Hello,
I talked to my colleagues about this but they seemed to have some apprehensions; namely, they're worried that the offer isn't fleshed out enough. Would you be able to go into more detail about exactly how this would be structured?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: hallo My slapup! Can you ameliorate tell.
  • On: Aug. 1, 2020, 2:02 a.m.

haya My:)

I hope U r thoughtful;) immediately I'm look up amusing dude) Im appetising =
lady

Email me at: [email protected]:-)
I am going to send You my photos;-) have a nice day

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: hallo My slapup! Can you ameliorate tell.
  • On: Aug. 1, 2020, 7:28 a.m.

Hello,
I am a bit busy now, but I am definitely interested. When can we talk?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: My Mister desirable.
  • On: Aug. 2, 2020, 9:32 a.m.

Immediately Im waiting for thoughtful dude, I'm lonely warm female living in=
Germany:-)
I can send You my photo!

It's email for contact: [email protected];-)

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: My Mister desirable.
  • On: Aug. 2, 2020, 8:15 p.m.

Hello,
Thank you for your email! However, I don't know if this will fit in our budget. Is there anything better you could do?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: r u pretty? My mr. humane:-) Let's small talk:-)
  • On: Aug. 2, 2020, 11:05 p.m.

invite My:-)
what r you up to?

May U r able to speak;)

Im blameless person born in Germany;-)
Righ now I am looking for precise male!
this is email box for answer: [email protected]
I'm going to reply to You my picture attached:-)

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: r u pretty? My mr. humane:-) Let's small talk:-)
  • On: Aug. 3, 2020, 12:03 a.m.

Hello,
I am a bit busy now, but I am definitely interested. When can we talk?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: CISCO Hot selling list [ IE switch and CTS items up to 80%off ]
  • On: Aug. 5, 2020, 9:55 a.m.

Dear Ashley, 

  
How are you? 
  

Wish you a prosperous business! 
  
Glad to tell you that we have just arrived a batch of Cisco products,all are Cisco Original New with big discount!

If you are interested, please seize the chance! 

Promotion List showes as below:

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
GPL
Discount
Unit Price (USD)

GLC-SX-MMD=
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
100
$500.00
82.00%
$90.00

GLC-LH-SMD=
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
200
$995.00
84.00%
$159.20

GLC-TE=
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
380
$450.00
80.00%
$90.00

SFP-10G-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
30
$3,995.00
85.00%
$599.25

SFP-OC3-IR1=
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
5
$800.00
70.00%
$240.00

QSFP-40G-SR-BD
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
140
$1,095.00
80.00%
$219.00

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
100
$275.00
62.00%
$104.50

DS-C9148S-D48PSK9
MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 48 active ports + 16G SW SFPs
100
$38,436.00
74.00%
$9,993.36

DS-C9148S-D12PSK9
MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports + 16G SW SFPs
100
$9,684.00
72.00%
$2,711.52

DS-C9148S-12PK9
MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports
20
$5,700.00
67.00%
$1,881.00

FET-10G
10G Line Extender for FEX
30
$1,033.00
80.00%
$206.60

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
627
$332.00
78.00%
$73.04

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
579
$260.00
82.00%
$46.80

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
50
$2,170.00
84.00%
$347.20

IE-3000-8TC-E
IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3
3
$5,740.00
60.00%
$2,296.00

IE-3000-8TC
Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP
4
$2,395.00
63.00%
$886.15

IE-3000-4TC
Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP
50
$1,950.00
62.00%
$741.00

IE-4000-8GS4G-E
IE 4000 8 x SFP 1G, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base
3
$5,490.00
52.00%
$2,635.20

IE-2000-4S-TS-G-L
IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP uplinks, LAN Lite ima
20
$1,095.00
55.00%
$492.75

IE-2000-16TC-B
IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Base
10
$2,695.00
55.00%
$1,212.75

IE-2000-8T67P-G-E
IP67 IE 8 10/100 poe, 2 GE, with 1588 & NAT
10
$3,695.00
58.00%
$1,551.90

IE-3300-8T2S-E
Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series Modular System, NE
20
$2,960.00
55.00%
$1,332.00

IE-4010-4S24P
IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN Base
20
$6,895.00
50.00%
$3,447.50

PWR-RGD-AC-DC-H
IE4010/5000 Hazloc Pwr Supply High AC/DC 85-264VAC/88-300VDC
20
$700.00
60.00%
$280.00

CTS-SX10-K9
SX10 HD w/ wall mount. int 5x cam and mic
10
$3,990.00
64.00%
$1,436.40

CS-KIT-K9
Room Kit with integrated microphone, speakers and Touch 10
20
$11,900.00
72.00%
$3,332.00

CS-KITPLUS-K9
Room Kit Plus w/Codec Plus, Quad Camera and Touch 10.
15
$19,690.00
72.00%
$5,513.20

CS-ROOM55-K9
Room 55 with Touch10 and Mount
6
$23,900.00
61.00%
$9,321.00

CS-KITP60-K9
Room Kit Plus P60 - Codec Plus, P60 cam and Touch 10
26
$16,390.00
71.00%
$4,753.10

CS-KITPRO-P60-K9
Cisco Webex Room Kit Pro P60 - Codec Pro, P60, Touch 10- GPL
13
$27,900.00
68.00%
$8,928.00

CS-KITPRO-K9
Cisco Webex Room Kit Pro - Codec, Quad Cam, Touch 10 - GPL
2
$29,900.00
68.00%
$9,568.00

CS-MIC-TABLE-J
Cisco Table Microphone with Jack plug
200
$468.00
56.00%
$205.92

CS-TOUCH10
Cisco Touch 10 controller for endpoints
2
$1,500.00
50.00%
$750.00

CTS-CAM-P60
Cisco TelePresence Precision 60 Camera
2
$8,900.00
70.00%
$2,670.00

PWR-IE3000-AC
IE 3000 Power transformer
72
$395.00
40.00%
$237.00

PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC
AC Power Module w/ IEC Plug
35
$395.00
40.00%
$237.00

PWR-C1-715WAC=
715W AC Config 1 Power Supply
2
$1,250.00
75.00%
$312.50

PWR-C1-440WDC
440W DC Config 1 Power Supply
26
$650.00
66.00%
$221.00

Remark:

1, All the items are 100% Original Cisco items and ready to ship (can be offer pictures of Vedio for checking after PO.)

2, All the prices are FOB Shanghai, don't included any shipping cost.

3, Duration of this Promotion till 26th of August 2020

Looking forward to your inquiry!

​Kind Regards!

​Marketing team | Datadirect Global Limited

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel: +852 8198 0035 ​Email: ​[email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardware: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Routers, Switches, Firewalls, Wireless & Voice & Video equipment, Storages, Servers)
Services: Maintenance | Global delivery & Installation | Rentals | Blind ships

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: CISCO Hot selling list [ IE switch and CTS items up to 80%off ]
  • On: Aug. 5, 2020, 8:32 p.m.

Hello,
I talked to my colleagues about this but they seemed to have some apprehensions; namely, they're worried that the offer isn't fleshed out enough. Would you be able to go into more detail about exactly how this would be structured?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Latest Quote List for Brand New Huawei S2300 Series Switches price low to US$100!
  • On: Aug. 12, 2020, 12:33 p.m.

Dear Ashley, 
  
Recently we got some Huawei switches,including S5700,S6700 ,S2300 series, price even low to US$100!

Please reference below Promotion List :

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
Unit price (USD)

S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-ACL
S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-ACL(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+,16 Ethernet 10/100/1000,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W POE AC,front access)
1
$560

S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)
2
$320

5720-50X-EI-46S
S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC(46 Gig SFP.4 10 Gig SFP+.AC 110/220V.front access)
2
$2,880

5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC
S5720-52X-PWR-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*500W AC power)
15
$960

5720-36C-EI-28S
S5720-36C-EI-28S bundle (28*GE SFP ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W AC power)
20
$960

5720-12TP-LI
S5720-12TP-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V)
3
$224

6720S-26Q-SI-24S-AC
S6720S-26Q-SI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,with 150W AC power supply)
2
$896

6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC
S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC(16 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V)
8
$640

6720-54c-ei-48S
S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply)
10
$4,000

6720-30C-EI-24S
S6720-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply)
10
$2,160

AR2220
AR2220E,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP DIMM,150W AC Power
1
$1,040

AR2240
AR2240 Integrated Chassis Components
1
$2,640

AR3260
AR3260 Integrated Chassis Components
1
$3,680

AR2204-51GE
AR2204-51GE,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),48 GE,1 USB,4 SIC,60W AC POWER
5
$624

LS-S2309TP-EI-AC
S2309TP-EI Mainframe(8 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
15
$85

LS-S2326TP-PWR-EI
S2326TP-PWR-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports .PoE.Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without Power)
15
$213

LS-S2326TP-SI-AC
S2326TP-SI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
20
$94

LS-S2326TP-EI-AC
S2326TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
6
$99

LS-S3328TP-SI-AC
S3328TP-SI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 110/220V)
50
$204

LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC
S3328TP-EI-24S Mainframe(24 100BASE-X ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 BASE-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 110/220V)
2
$561

LS-S3328TP-EI-AC
S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 110/220V)
50
$238

LS-S3328TP-EI-DC
S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)
1
$289

LS-S3352P-EI-48S-AC
S3352P-EI-48S Mainframe(48 100 BASE-X ports and 2 100/1000 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 110/220V)
1
$884

LS-S5328C-EI-24S
S5328C-EI-24S Mainframe(24 100/1000Base-X.4 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T).Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without Flexible Card and Power Module)
8
$1,020

LS-S5328C-EI
S5328C-EI Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T.Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without Flexible Card and Power Module)
6
$765

Remark: 

1, All the items are 100% Original Huawei items and ready to ship (can be offer pictures of Vedio for checking after PO.)

2, All the prices are FOB Shanghai, don't included any shipping cost.

3, Duration of this Promotion till 27th of August 2020

Feel free contact me, let's talk details!

Marketing team | Datadirect Global Limited

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel: +852 8198 0035 ​Email: ​[email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardware: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Routers, Switches, Firewalls, Wireless & Voice & Video equipment, Storages, Servers)
Services: Maintenance | Global delivery & Installation | Rentals | Blind ships

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Latest Quote List for Brand New Huawei S2300 Series Switches price low to US$100!
  • On: Aug. 12, 2020, 1:09 p.m.

Hello,
can you give me an example of this? I would like to know roughly what it looks like.

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: hey my perfect:-) Let's try to talk! I hope you r resonant, my my Peerless)
  • On: Aug. 19, 2020, 6:14 p.m.

my untarnished.
Let's try to talk:-) Want to see me? Today Im waiting for gorgeous mister. I=
'm solitary wonderful babe;)
my Email for contact is: [email protected];-)

I can reply to You my photo attached:-)
thank you

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: hey my perfect:-) Let's try to talk! I hope you r resonant, my my Peerless)
  • On: Aug. 20, 2020, 4:29 a.m.

Hi,
Sounds great, how can we proceed? We're interested in getting started pretty much immediately, as we could use this.

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Cisco Nexus & Modules at great discount for your choose!
  • On: Aug. 20, 2020, 10:48 a.m.

Hi Ashley,

Hope everything going well with you!

Glad to share you our latest Cisco Stock List, this week we have some hot-selling Nexus and Modules on sale, prices are quite good!

Please refer to below Promotion List  :

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
GPL(USD)
Discount
Unit Price (USD)

N2K-C2248TP-E
N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE (48x100/1000-T+4x10GE), airflow/PS option
9
12,000.00
0.81
2280

N2K-C2348TQ-E
Nexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP
10
14,000.00
0.76
3360

N2K-C2348UPQ
Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP
4
14,000.00
0.78
3080

N2K-C2232TM-E
N2K-C2232TM-E-10GE (32x1/10GT+8x10GE), airflow/power option
12
13,000.00
0.8
2600

N3K-C31108TC-V
Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and 6C/6Q QSFP ports
10
20,000.00
0.74
5200

N3K-C31108PC-V
Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x SFP+ and 6C/6Q QSFP ports
11
20,000.00
0.74
5200

N3K-C3232C
Nexus 3232C 32 x 100G
10
30,000.00
0.71
8700

N3K-C3524P-XL
Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, Extended Memory
117
14,000.00
0.73
3780

N3K-C3548P-XL
Nexus 3548-XL 48 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, Extended Memory
42
24,000.00
0.74
6240

N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 and 4 x 10GE ports
3
12,000.00
0.82
2160

N3K-C3172PQ-10GE
Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports
6
20,000.00
0.74
5200

N3K-C3172TQ-10GT
Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports
17
20,000.00
0.74
5200

N3K-C3172TQ-32T
Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports
20
16,000.00
0.73
4320

N3K-C3132Q-40GX
Cisco Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency
1
22,500.00
0.81
4275

N9K-C9348GC-FXP
Nexus 9300 with 48p 100M/1GT, 4p 10/25G & 2p 40/100G QSFP28
1
12,000.00
0.7
3600

N9K-C9372TX-E
Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+
1
32,200.00
0.83
5474

N9K-C93180YC-EX
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28
19
22,500.00
0.78
4950

N9K-C93180YC-FX
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP
6
27,500.00
0.74
7150

N9K-C93108TC-EX
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP28
10
22,500.00
0.73
6075

N9K-C93240YC-FX2
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 12p 100G QSFP28
2
30,000.00
0.74
7800

N9K-C9364C
Nexus 9K ACI & NX-OS Spine, 64p 40/100G QSFP28
2
48,000.00
0.72
13440

N9K-C9332C
Nexus 9K ACI & NX-OS Spine, 32p 40/100G & 2p 10G
4
36,000.00
0.66
12240

N5K-C5696Q
Nexus 5696Q Chassis 6PS,4 FAN VxLAN
2
46,000.00
0.78
10120

N5696-M20UP
Nexus 5696Q Unified Mod 20P 10GE Eth/FCoE OR 8/4/2G FC
1
9,000.00
0.72
2520

N55-D160L3-V2=
Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card, Version 2
7
5,000.00
0.73
1350

N55-M160L3-V2=
Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, Version 2
28
3,000.00
0.72
840

N55-M16UP
Nexus 5500 Unified Mod 16p 10GE Eth/FCoE OR 16p 8/4/2/1G FC
2
6,400.00
0.82
1152

N9K-C9504
Nexus 9504 Chassis with 4 linecard slots
2
12,500.00
0.67
4125

N9K-SUP-A+
Supervisor for Nexus 9500
1
12,500.00
0.7
3750

N9K-X97160YC-EX
Nexus 9500 NX-OS linecard, 48p 10G/25G with 4p 100G QSFP28
2
20,000.00
0.75
5000

N9K-C9504-FM
Fabric Module for Nexus 9504 chassis
8
11,500.00
0.73
3105

N9K-X9464TX2=
Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP
2
25,875.00
0.8
5175

C9500-16X-E
Catalyst 9500 16-port 10Gig switch, Essentials
20
16,100.00
0.74
4186

C9500-40X-E
Catalyst 9500 40-port 10Gig switch, Network Essentials
20
24,700.00
0.75
6175

C9500-48X-E
Catalyst 9500 48-port 10G Bundle, Network Essentials
20
24,700.00
0.72
6916

SFP-H10GB-CU1M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
70
100.00
0.62
38

SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
2
100.00
0.6
40

SFP-H10GB-CU3M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
30
100.00
0.6
40

SFP-H10GB-CU5M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
80
150.00
0.6
60

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
45
360.00
0.68
115.2

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
54
410.00
0.66
139.4

QSFP-H40G-CU1M=
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
44
250.00
0.68
80

QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
69
250.00
0.68
80

QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
56
375.00
0.72
105

QSFP-H40G-ACU7M=
40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m
28
1,100.00
0.72
308

QSFP-H40G-ACU10M=
40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m
57
1,250.00
0.72
350

QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
56
850.00
0.72
238

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
38
850.00
0.72
238

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
20
1,000.00
0.72
280

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
4
1,000.00
0.72
280

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
20
1,000.00
0.7
300

SFP-10G-AOC1M=
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
97
210.00
0.62
79.8

SFP-10G-AOC5M=
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
67
260.00
0.6
104

SFP-10G-AOC7M=
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
22
260.00
0.6
104

SFP-10G-AOC10M=
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
65
260.00
0.6
104

SFP-25G-AOC3M=
25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M
20
420.00
0.68
134.4

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M=
QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
32
450.00
0.6
180

CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
QSFP to SFP10G adapter
150
350.00
0.62
133

CVR-4SFP10G-QSFP
4 x SFP10G to QSFP reverse adapter
25
1,495.00
0.72
418.6

N7K-AC-6.0KW=
Nexus 7000 - 6.0KW AC Power Supply Module
2
6,000.00
0.76
1440

N9K-PAC-3000W-B
Nexus 9500 3000W AC PS, Port-side Intake
5
3,000.00
0.74
780

Remark:

1, All the items are 100% Original Cisco items and ready to ship (can be offer pictures of Vedio for checking after PO.)

2, All the prices are FOB Shanghai, don't included any shipping cost.

3, Duration of this Promotion till 5th of September 2020

If you need any other item or have any other question, pls feel free to contact me!

Kind Regards!

Marketing

DataDirect Global Limited

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel: +852 8198 0035 Email: [email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardware: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Routers, Switches, Firewalls, Wireless & Voice & Video equipment, Storages, Servers)
Services: Maintenance | Global delivery & Installation | Rentals | Blind ships

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Cisco Nexus & Modules at great discount for your choose!
  • On: Aug. 20, 2020, 7:59 p.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: I hope all is tame. my fine:-)
  • On: Aug. 20, 2020, 8:20 p.m.

My valuable mr. nonpareil!

Aloha great:)
Could you do me a favor? Im solitary admirable woman in Germany:) presently =
I'm searching for honest man:)

response me at: [email protected]) I'll reply to You my photo)

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: I hope all is tame. my fine:-)
  • On: Aug. 21, 2020, 1:13 a.m.

Hello,
Thank you for your email! However, I don't know if this will fit in our budget. Is there anything better you could do?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Let's talk juicy My Cool)
  • On: Aug. 23, 2020, 5:42 p.m.

Bona jorno my:-)

How was it?
currently I am waiting for classic guy,
I can send You my picture attach.
write to: [email protected]! Have a good day

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Let's talk juicy My Cool)
  • On: Aug. 24, 2020, 2:27 a.m.

Hello,
Can you give me some more info about what you're offering? Specifically, how does it apply to our business? How can we use this?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Big discount for HPE Cisco and Huawei Comparison promotion list !
  • On: Sept. 2, 2020, 9:48 a.m.

Dear Ashley,

 
Good day to you!

We have sorted out some Cisco and Huawei and HP items in stock at hot selling price for your reference.

Hope below details can be helpful for you!

(1)  HPE Smartnet Kit and HP HDD

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
Unit price (USD)

P00922-B21
HPE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2933Y-R Smart Kit
788
$96.00

P00924-B21
HPE 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2933Y-R Smart
358
$224.00

P00926-B21
HPE 64GB 4Rx4 PC4-2933Y-L Smart Kit
38
$448.00

P00930-B21
HPE 64GB 2Rx4 PC4-2933Y-R Smart Kit
398
$448.00

872477-B21
872477-B21 600GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD
268
$168.00

861750-B21
861750-B21 6TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC 512E DS HDD
10
$304.00

P04556-B21
P04556-B21 HPE 240GB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty DS SSD
90
$128.00

P04564-B21
P04564-B21 HPE 960GB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty DS SSD
316
$304.00

P19913-B21
P10013-B21 HPE 800GB SAS MU SFF SC
66
$512.00

881457-B21
881457-B21 HPE 2.4TB SAS 12G 10K SFF SC 512e DS HDD
15
$304.00

(2) Cisco 9200,9300,2960 and 3850 Series Switches

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
Unit price (USD)

C9200L-24T-4G-E
Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
19
$666.75

C9200L-24P-4G-E
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
3
$960.75

C9200L-24P-4X-E
Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials
18
$1,475.25

C9200L-48T-4G-E
Catalyst 9200L 48-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials
6
$1,149.75

C9200L-24T-4X-E
Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 10G ,Network Essentials
19
$1,181.25

C9200L-STACK-KIT=
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
20
$375.00

C9200-NM-4G=
Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module
1
$153.00

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
10
$1,826.00

WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I
Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
5
$2,036.00

WS-C2960L-48TS-AP
Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac
50
$648.70

WS-C2960L-8PS-LL
Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
26
$235.50

WS-C2960L-8TS-LL
Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
41
$231.00

WS-C2960X-24TD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
3
$1,115.73

WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
6
$596.93

WS-C3650-48TD-L
Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
2
$2,272.40

WS-C3850-24P-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
6
$2,040.00

WS-C3850-48T-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base
9
$3,026.40

WS-C3850-24T-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base
14
$1,766.40

C9300-24P-E
Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
17
$1,212.20

C9300-48P-E
Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials
1
$2,277.60

C9300-48T-E
Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
2
$1,910.40

C9300-24T-E
Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
7
$1,172.50

WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
5
$998.13

WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL
Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 10G SFP+, LAN Lite
2
$610.28

WS-C2960L-24PS-AP
Catalyst 2960L 24 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac
19
$648.70

WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac
124
$336.70

C1111-8P
ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
3
$558.00

C2960X-STACK
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
15
$362.50

C881-K9
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
19
$278.60

C891F-K9
Cisco 890 Series Integrated Services Routers
17
$414.70

WS-C2960L-16TS-LL
Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
5
$286.80

WS-C2960L-48PS-AP
Catalyst 2960L 48 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac
13
$1,030.80

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL
Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+, Lan Lite
6
$1,122.00

C921-4P
Cisco 900 Series Integrated Services Routers
4
$422.50

(3)Huawei 5720,6720 Series Switches and Power Module

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
Unit price (USD)

S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC
S5720-28X-PWR-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, PoE+, 1*500W AC power)
77
$656.00

S5720-52X-PWR-SI-ACF
S5720-52X-PWR-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*1150W AC power supply)
9
$1,360.00

S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC
S5720-52X-PWR-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*500W AC power)
34
$880.00

S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC
S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas)
35
$656.00

S5720-52X-SI-AC
S5720-52X-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*AC power supply)
45
$672.00

S5720-52P-SI-AC
S5720-52P-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, 1*AC power supply)
41
$480.00

S6720-50L-HI-48S
S6720-50L-HI-48S(48*10GE SFP+ ports, 6*40GE QSFP+ or 44*10GE SFP+ ports, 4*40GE QSFP+ ports, 2*100GE QSFP28 ports, without power module)
49
$3,120.00

PAC-600WA-B
600W AC Power Module(Back to Front,Power panel side exhaust)
49
$160.00

USG6625E-AC
USG6625E AC Host(16*GE RJ45 + 6*GE SFP + 6*10GE SFP+,8G Memory,1 AC POWER)
3
$7,200.00

USG6635E-AC
USG6635E AC Host(16*GE RJ45 + 12*10GE SFP+ + 2*40GE QSFP+,16G Memory,2 AC POWER)
6
$12,480.00

USG6555E-AC
USG6555E AC Host(2*GE WAN+8*GE Combo+2*10GE SFP+,1 AC power)
3
$2,560.00

USG6565E-AC
USG6565E AC Host(2*GE WAN+8*GE Combo+2*10GE SFP+,1 AC power)
2
$4,240.00

S6720-30L-HI-24S
S6720-30L-HI-24S(24*10GE SFP+ ports, 4*40GE QSFP+ ports, 2*100GE QSFP28 ports, without power module)
1
$1,952.00

S5720-28X-SI-AC
S5720-28X-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, 1*AC power supply)
39
$560.00

S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC
S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas)
15
$448.00

PAC-500WA-BE
500W AC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust)
53
$144.00

PAC-60WA-L
60W AC Power Module(Black)
55
$73.60

Remark:

1, All the items are 100% Original items and ready to ship (can be offer pictures of Vedio for checking after PO.)

2, All the prices are FOB Shanghai, don't included any shipping cost.

3, Duration of this Promotion till 15th of September 2020

Welcome to enquiry!

Marketing team | Datadirect Global Limited

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel: +852 8198 0035 ​Email: ​[email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardware: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Routers, Switches, Firewalls, Wireless & Voice & Video equipment, Storages, Servers)
Services: Maintenance | Global delivery & Installation | Rentals | Blind ships

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Big discount for HPE Cisco and Huawei Comparison promotion list !
  • On: Sept. 2, 2020, 6:45 p.m.

Hi,
Sounds great, how can we proceed? We're interested in getting started pretty much immediately, as we could use this.

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Stock Clearance: Original New items for HPE&CISCO
  • On: Sept. 10, 2020, 9:12 a.m.

Dear Ashley,
 
Hope you are doing great!

Recently, we have sorted out some  HPE & CISCO Switches & Modules for promotion

All products are in stock can be shipped out anytime,below stock list FYI.

Exclusive Source

Original New Items for HPE
Original New Clean Items for Cisco
Stock in HK,ready to ship

Brand
Part Number
QTY
Lead Time
Condition

HPE
JL319A
31
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original 

HPE
JL557A
18
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original 

HPE
JW186A
10
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original 

 
 
 
 
 

Brand
Product
Qty
Lead time
Condition

Cisco
C9200-24P-A
2
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-24T-E
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-24P-E
13
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-48T-E
5
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-48P-E
21
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-48P-A
13
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-NM-4X
41
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-NM-4G=
45
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-48T-4G-E
22
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-48P-4G-E
15
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-24P-4X-E
5
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-24T-4X-E
5
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-24P-4G-E
145
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-48T-4X-A
41
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-48P-4G-A
15
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-24P-4X-A
15
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-24P-4G-A
5
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-48P-4X-A
16
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200L-48P-4X-E
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9200-STACK-KIT
55
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
PWR-C5-600WAC/2
20
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
PWR-C5-1KWAC/2
100
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
PWR-C5-125WAC/2
52
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
PWR-C6-600WAC/2
10
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
PWR-C6-1KWAC/2
25
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-48P-A
5
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-48T-A
22
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-48U-A
11
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ASA5525-K9
12
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ASA5525-FPWR-K9
2
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ASA5545-K9
2
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C1-WS3850-24P/K9
7
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C1-WS3850-48P/K9
12
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C1-WS3850-48F/K9
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C3650-STACK-KIT=
16
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C3850-NM-8-10G=
12
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
CP-8845-K9=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-48P-E
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-24P-A
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-48T-E
14
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-48P-A
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-24T-E
2
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
C9300-24P-E
15
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
GLC-SX-MMD
40
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
GLC-LH-SMD=
30
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
GLC-TE=
59
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ISR4321-SEC/K9
4
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ISR4331/K9
30
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ISR4331-SEC/K9
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ISR4351/K9
8
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ISR4431-SEC/K9
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
ISR4451-X/K9
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
N56-12P-SSK9
3
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
36
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=
29
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
NIM-1CE1T1-PRI=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
NIM-2CE1T1-PRI=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
NIM-2FXO=
7
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
PWR-C45-1400AC=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
SFP-10G-SR
100
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
SFP-10G-SR-S
130
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
1
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
VIC3-4FXS/DID=
10
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
WS-C2960X-24TD-L
7
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
31
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
14
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
9
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
8
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Cisco
WS-C3850-48F-S
4
Stock,ready to ship
 New Original Clean 

Qty is limited, if need,please feel free contact me anytimey

Marketing team | Datadirect Global Limited

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel: +852 8198 0035 ​Email: ​[email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardware: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Routers, Switches, Firewalls,
Wireless & Voice & Video equipment, Storages, Servers)

Services: Maintenance | Global delivery & Installation | Rentals | Blind ships

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Stock Clearance: Original New items for HPE&CISCO
  • On: Sept. 10, 2020, 7:37 p.m.

Hello,
Thank you for your email! However, I don't know if this will fit in our budget. Is there anything better you could do?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: opa my:-) My unspoilt my crack How r u?
  • On: Sept. 21, 2020, 10:50 a.m.

Can I ask U a question? soon Im waiting for delicious male;-) I'm bright Bab=
e;)

I'll send You my photo attach:-)
Reply at: [email protected];-)

Have a nice time

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: opa my:-) My unspoilt my crack How r u?
  • On: Sept. 21, 2020, 7:51 p.m.

Hello,
Thank you for your email! However, I don't know if this will fit in our budget. Is there anything better you could do?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Special Discount for Cisco Firewall 2100 Series License!
  • On: Sept. 23, 2020, 2:46 p.m.

Dear Ashley,
 
Hope everything going well with you!

Glad to tell you that we Datadirect Global Limited have just got special discount for Cisco Firewall 2100 Series License!

Kindly find below Price List,hope can help you win more business!

Line Number
Item Name
Description
Service Duration (Months)
Estimated Lead Time (Days)
QTY
ListPrice
Discount %
Unit Price
(USD)

1.0
L-FPR2110T-T=
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

1.0.1
L-FPR2110T-T-1Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$2,200.00
61.00%
$858.00

2.0.1
L-FPR2110T-T-3Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$5,280.00
61.00%
$2,059.20

3.0.1
L-FPR2110T-T-5Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$8,800.00
61.00%
$3,432.00

4.0
L-FPR2110T-TM=
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

4.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TM-1Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$3,740.00
61.00%
$1,458.60

5.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TM-3Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$8,975.00
61.00%
$3,500.25

6.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TM-5Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$14,955.00
61.00%
$5,832.45

7.0
L-FPR2110T-TC=
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

7.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TC-1Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$3,740.00
61.00%
$1,458.60

8.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TC-3Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$8,975.00
61.00%
$3,500.25

9.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TC-5Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$14,955.00
61.00%
$5,832.45

10.0
L-FPR2110T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

10.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TMC-1Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$5,610.00
61.00%
$2,187.90

11.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TMC-3Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$13,460.00
61.00%
$5,249.40

12.0.1
L-FPR2110T-TMC-5Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$22,430.00
61.00%
$8,747.70

13.0
L-FPR2110T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

13.0.1
L-FPR2110T-AMP-1Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$2,200.00
71.00%
$638.00

14.0.1
L-FPR2110T-AMP-3Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$5,280.00
71.00%
$1,531.20

15.0.1
L-FPR2110T-AMP-5Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Malware Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$8,800.00
71.00%
$2,552.00

16.0
L-FPR2110T-URL=
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

16.0.1
L-FPR2110T-URL-1Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$2,200.00
61.00%
$858.00

17.0.1
L-FPR2110T-URL-3Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$5,280.00
61.00%
$2,059.20

18.0.1
L-FPR2110T-URL-5Y
Cisco FPR2110 Threat Defense URL Filtering 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$8,800.00
61.00%
$3,432.00

19.0
L-FPR2120T-T=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

19.0.1
L-FPR2120T-T-1Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$4,000.00
61.00%
$1,560.00

20.0.1
L-FPR2120T-T-3Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$9,600.00
61.00%
$3,744.00

21.0.1
L-FPR2120T-T-5Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$16,000.00
61.00%
$6,240.00

22.0
L-FPR2120T-TM=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

22.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TM-1Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$6,800.00
61.00%
$2,652.00

23.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TM-3Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$16,320.00
61.00%
$6,364.80

24.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TM-5Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$27,195.00
61.00%
$10,606.05

25.0
L-FPR2120T-TC=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

25.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TC-1Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$6,800.00
61.00%
$2,652.00

26.0
L-FPR2120T-TC=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

26.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TC-3Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$16,320.00
61.00%
$6,364.80

27.0
L-FPR2120T-TC=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

27.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TC-5Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$27,195.00
61.00%
$10,606.05

28.0
L-FPR2120T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

28.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TMC-1Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$10,200.00
61.00%
$3,978.00

29.0
L-FPR2120T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

29.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TMC-3Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$24,475.00
61.00%
$9,545.25

30.0
L-FPR2120T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

30.0.1
L-FPR2120T-TMC-5Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$40,790.00
61.00%
$15,908.10

31.0
L-FPR2120T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

31.0.1
L-FPR2120T-AMP-1Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$4,000.00
72.00%
$1,120.00

32.0
L-FPR2120T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

32.0.1
L-FPR2120T-AMP-3Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$9,600.00
72.00%
$2,688.00

33.0
L-FPR2120T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

33.0.1
L-FPR2120T-AMP-5Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$16,000.00
72.00%
$4,480.00

34.0
L-FPR2120T-URL=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

34.0.1
L-FPR2120T-URL-1Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$4,000.00
61.00%
$1,560.00

35.0
L-FPR2120T-URL=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

35.0.1
L-FPR2120T-URL-3Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$9,600.00
61.00%
$3,744.00

36.0
L-FPR2120T-URL=
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

36.0.1
L-FPR2120T-URL-5Y
Cisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$16,000.00
61.00%
$6,240.00

37.0
L-FPR2130T-T=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

37.0.1
L-FPR2130T-T-1Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$6,000.00
61.00%
$2,340.00

38.0
L-FPR2130T-T=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

38.0.1
L-FPR2130T-T-3Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$14,400.00
61.00%
$5,616.00

39.0
L-FPR2130T-T=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

39.0.1
L-FPR2130T-T-5Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$24,000.00
61.00%
$9,360.00

40.0
L-FPR2130T-TM=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

40.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TM-1Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$10,200.00
61.00%
$3,978.00

41.0
L-FPR2130T-TM=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

41.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TM-3Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$24,480.00
61.00%
$9,547.20

42.0
L-FPR2130T-TM=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

42.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TM-5Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$40,795.00
61.00%
$15,910.05

43.0
L-FPR2130T-TC=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

43.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TC-1Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$10,200.00
61.00%
$3,978.00

44.0
L-FPR2130T-TC=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

44.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TC-3Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$24,480.00
61.00%
$9,547.20

45.0
L-FPR2130T-TC=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

45.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TC-5Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$40,795.00
61.00%
$15,910.05

46.0
L-FPR2130T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

46.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TMC-1Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$15,300.00
61.00%
$5,967.00

47.0
L-FPR2130T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

47.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TMC-3Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$36,715.00
61.00%
$14,318.85

48.0
L-FPR2130T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

48.0.1
L-FPR2130T-TMC-5Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$61,190.00
61.00%
$23,864.10

49.0
L-FPR2130T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

49.0.1
L-FPR2130T-AMP-1Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$6,000.00
72.00%
$1,680.00

50.0
L-FPR2130T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

50.0.1
L-FPR2130T-AMP-3Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$14,400.00
72.00%
$4,032.00

51.0
L-FPR2130T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

51.0.1
L-FPR2130T-AMP-5Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$24,000.00
72.00%
$6,720.00

52.0
L-FPR2130T-URL=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

52.0.1
L-FPR2130T-URL-1Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$6,000.00
61.00%
$2,340.00

53.0
L-FPR2130T-URL=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

53.0.1
L-FPR2130T-URL-3Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$14,400.00
61.00%
$5,616.00

54.0
L-FPR2130T-URL=
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

54.0.1
L-FPR2130T-URL-5Y
Cisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$24,000.00
61.00%
$9,360.00

55.0
L-FPR2140T-T=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

55.0.1
L-FPR2140T-T-1Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$13,000.00
61.00%
$5,070.00

56.0
L-FPR2140T-T=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

56.0.1
L-FPR2140T-T-3Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$31,200.00
61.00%
$12,168.00

57.0
L-FPR2140T-T=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

57.0.1
L-FPR2140T-T-5Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$52,000.00
61.00%
$20,280.00

58.0
L-FPR2140T-TM=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

58.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TM-1Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$22,100.00
61.00%
$8,619.00

59.0
L-FPR2140T-TM=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

59.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TM-3Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$53,040.00
61.00%
$20,685.60

60.0
L-FPR2140T-TM=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

60.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TM-5Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$88,395.00
61.00%
$34,474.05

61.0
L-FPR2140T-TC=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

61.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TC-1Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$22,100.00
61.00%
$8,619.00

62.0
L-FPR2140T-TC=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

62.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TC-3Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$53,040.00
61.00%
$20,685.60

63.0
L-FPR2140T-TC=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

63.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TC-5Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$88,395.00
61.00%
$34,474.05

64.0
L-FPR2140T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

64.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TMC-1Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$33,150.00
61.00%
$12,928.50

65.0
L-FPR2140T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

65.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TMC-3Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$79,555.00
61.00%
$31,026.45

66.0
L-FPR2140T-TMC=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

66.0.1
L-FPR2140T-TMC-5Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$132,590.00
61.00%
$51,710.10

67.0
L-FPR2140T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

67.0.1
L-FPR2140T-AMP-1Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$13,000.00
72.00%
$3,640.00

68.0
L-FPR2140T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

68.0.1
L-FPR2140T-AMP-3Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$31,200.00
72.00%
$8,736.00

69.0
L-FPR2140T-AMP=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Malware Protection License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

69.0.1
L-FPR2140T-AMP-5Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense Malware Protection 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$52,000.00
72.00%
$14,560.00

70.0
L-FPR2140T-URL=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

70.0.1
L-FPR2140T-URL-1Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs
12
1-2WEEKS
1
$13,000.00
61.00%
$5,070.00

71.0
L-FPR2140T-URL=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

71.0.1
L-FPR2140T-URL-3Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs
36
1-2WEEKS
1
$31,200.00
61.00%
$12,168.00

72.0
L-FPR2140T-URL=
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense URL Filtering License
N/A
1-2WEEKS
1
 
 
 

72.0.1
L-FPR2140T-URL-5Y
Cisco FPR2140 Threat Defense URL Filtering 5Y Subs
60
1-2WEEKS
1
$52,000.00
61.00%
$20,280.00

Remark:

1, All the items are 100% Original items and need provide smart account if confirmed order those license

2, The price is valid until till 25th of October 2020

Let me know if any questions regarding the price or anything,welcome to inquiry.

Marketing team | Datadirect Global Limited

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel: +852 8198 0035 ​Email: ​[email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardware: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Routers, Switches, Firewalls, 
Wireless & Voice & Video equipment, Storages, Servers)
Services: Maintenance | Global delivery & Installation | Rentals | Blind ships

Unsubscribe me from this list

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Special Discount for Cisco Firewall 2100 Series License!
  • On: Sept. 23, 2020, 9:02 p.m.

Hello,
Can you give me some more info about what you're offering? Specifically, how does it apply to our business? How can we use this?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: [In stock] Good price for 100 Units Cisco Original New Clean ASA5506-K9!
  • On: Sept. 25, 2020, 8:48 a.m.

Hi Dear ,

Hope you are doing great!

Recently, we have got 100 units Cisco Original New Clean ASA5506-K9 in stock,with quite good price and can ship anytime.

Kindly find below price and picture:

Part number
Description
Stock Qty
Unit price (USD)
Condition

ASA5506-K9
ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES
100
$388.05
Cisco Original New Clean

If you have needs,please contact me ASAP!

Kind Regards!

 

Daisy  Dong

Account Manager

Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

Tel& WhatsApp: +86 17306206960 Skype: [email protected]

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardwares: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Router, Switch, Firewall, Wirless, Viocie, Vedio, Storage, Server.)

Services: Maintenance | Global delivery& Installation | Rentals | Blind ship

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: [In stock] Good price for 100 Units Cisco Original New Clean ASA5506-K9!
  • On: Sept. 25, 2020, 8:40 p.m.

Hi,
Sounds great, how can we proceed? We're interested in getting started pretty much immediately, as we could use this.

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: I want to speak
  • On: Sept. 26, 2020, 10:16 p.m.

My Appetising.

Im astounding 49 y.o. person from Russian Federation:-)
at this moment I'm trying to find amusing buddy! My e-mail box is klepochkav=
[email protected]:-)
I can send You my picture attached;)

.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: I want to speak
  • On: Sept. 27, 2020, 1:10 a.m.

Hello,
That is reasonable, but do you think you can go into more detail about your main product? What is it about, exactly? Does it resemble https://photricity.com/flw/ajax/?

Alyssa Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Re: [In stock] Good price for 100 Units Cisco Original New Clean ASA5506-K9!
  • On: Sept. 27, 2020, 2:05 a.m.

Hi Alyssa,
Please let me know how many you  need and ship to where,I will share you complete quotation with hardware and DHL shipping cost.
If everything ok,then you can raise me PO to process order,thank you.
Kind Regards!

 

Daisy 
Dong

Account
Manager

Office:
HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou
 

Tel&
WhatsApp: +86 17306206960 Skype: [email protected]
 

www.datadirectglobal.com    

Hardwares: CISCO |
HPE | HUAWEI (Router, Switch, Firewall, Wirless, Viocie, Vedio, Storage,
Server.)

Services: Maintenance
| Global delivery& Installation | Rentals | Blind ship

Alyssa Grant <[email protected]> 于2020年9月26日周六 上午4:41写道:
Hi,

Sounds great, how can we proceed? We're interested in getting started pretty much immediately, as we could use this.

Alyssa Grant

CEO, MNesty, LLC

On 25/09/2020 08:48 AM,  wrote:

> Hi Dear ,

>

>

> Hope you are doing great!

>

> Recently, we have got 100 units Cisco Original New Clean ASA5506-K9 in stock,with quite good price and can ship anytime.

>

>

> Kindly find below price and picture:

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

> Part number

> Description

> Stock Qty

> Unit price (USD)

> Condition

>

> ASA5506-K9

> ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

> 100

> $388.05

> Cisco Original New Clean

>

>

>

>

>

> If you have needs,please contact me ASAP!

>

>

>

>

>

> Kind Regards!

>

>  

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

>

> Daisy  Dong

>

>

> Account Manager

>

>

> Office: HongKong | Shanghai | Suzhou

>

>

>

>

>

> Tel& WhatsApp: +86 17306206960 Skype: [email protected]

>

>

>

>

>

> www.datadirectglobal.com    

>

>

>

>

>

> Hardwares: CISCO | HPE | HUAWEI (Router, Switch, Firewall, Wirless, Viocie, Vedio, Storage, Server.)

>

> Services: Maintenance | Global delivery& Installation | Rentals | Blind ship

Spammer

  • Subject: inviting alive:-) alive My Love! I hope you can chat;-)
  • On: Sept. 27, 2020, 9:49 a.m.

My Mister single

chao my great,

What's your age?

Where are u from?
Im single oneandonly 35 y.o. female from Ukraine, Immediately I am look up a=
wesome mister.
I'm going to send You my photo! Write to me at [email protected])

.