The colloquy of Ashley Grant

Someone forwarded a spammer's email to Spamnesty, which replied to the email, pretending to be a person called Ashley Grant and starting a conversation.

This is that conversation.


Spammer

  • Subject: Good afternoon.
  • On: Nov. 20, 2018, 2:17 a.m.

Hello charming man, I am looking for a good man, who will give mehappiness.I am thirty-four. I'm not looking for an entertainment. I'm notyoung anymore, I am interested in a true relationship. I want to meetsomeone to go to a cinema with, enjoy nature, do things two of us, or someday create a family. Never before I taken the first step, however I amtired to be alone. I 'd like to meet a man who's no less than 35 y.o. I'mhoping you're the one who I will be happy with.My name is Evgeniya. I livein Russia. Tell me more about yourself.Hope you're interested and that youwill notice my letter. I'm including my photo. I am expecting to receiveyour photo too.Looking forward to speaking more with you. Evgeniyuska,

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Good afternoon.
  • On: Nov. 20, 2018, 3:47 a.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Alison Grant, BLACK FRIDAY Cisco stock clearance
  • On: Nov. 21, 2018, 5:57 a.m.

_
Hello Alison Grant,

BLACK FRIDAY coming soon.
Take the chance to get good discount and buy your favorites.
We have prepared lots of hot Cisco in stocks for immediate shipment. All with great discount.

If interested or need any other parts in in stock, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for great discount!

Download the list in excel form, clicking here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=19278.296.1.95ca339b8a156a610b22de3b2f176f3d ).

All are original new sealed Cisco items

Cisco Switches
Qty
Cisco Switches
Qty

WS-C4500X-16SFP+
18
WS-C3650-48FS-L
6

C3850-NM-2-10G=
15
WS-C3650-48FS-S
5

WS-C2960X-24PD-L
27
WS-C3650-48PD-L
1

WS-C2960X-24PS-L
19
WS-C3650-48PS-L
10

WS-C2960X-24TD-L
30
WS-C3650-48PS-S
2

WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
30
WS-C3650-48TD-L
1

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
22
WS-C3650-48TS-L
2

WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
9
WS-C3650-48TS-S
1

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
36
CAB-SPWR-30CM=
125

WS-C2960X-48TD-L
28
PWR-C1-350WAC=
5

WS-C2960X-48TS-L
19
PWR-C1-715WAC=
3

C2960X-STACK=
82
WS-C3850-12S-S
7

WS-C2960XR-24PD-I
37
WS-C3850-12XS-E
2

WS-C2960XR-24PS-I
6
WS-C3850-12XS-S
9

WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I
46
WS-C3850-24P-L
8

WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I
23
WS-C3850-24S-S
9

WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I
2
WS-C3850-24U-S
2

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
36
WS-C3850-24XS-E
2

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
8
WS-C3850-24XS-S
6

C3650-STACK-KIT=
8
WS-C3850-48T-S
9

WS-C3650-24TS-L
25
WS-C3850-12X48U-S
17

WS-C3650-24PD-L
4
WS-C3850-24XU-E
5

WS-C3650-24PD-S
3
WS-C3850-48F-S
27

WS-C3650-24TD-L
2
WS-C3850-48P-E
7

WS-C3650-24TD-S
6
WS-C3850-48P-L
3

WS-C3650-48FD-L
9
WS-C3850-48P-S
35

WS-C3650-48FD-S
5
WS-C3850-48T-L
28

WS-C3650-48FQ-S
2
WS-C3850-48U-L
22

Cisco Routers & firewall
Qty
SFP Cards & Modules
Qty

ASR1001HX-ACS=
2
GLC-LH-SMD=
9

ASR1002-X=
2
GLC-SX-MMD=
350

C891F-K9
58
NIM-4MFT-T1/E1=
282

ISR4321/K9
35
NIM-1CE1T1-PRI=
21

ISR4331/K9
30
SFP-10G-SR=
135

ISR4331-SEC/K9
8
NIM-4FXO=
35

ISR4351/K9
10
NIM-16A=
25

ISR4431-SEC/K9
8
NIM-2FXO=
32

ISR4431/K9
22
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
20

ASA5506-K9
6
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=
5

ASA5508-K9
12
NIM-ES2-4=
21

AIR-CT2504-15-K9
4
EHWIC-4ESG=
8

ME-3400EG-2CS-A
4
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
21

ISR4221/K9
40
NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=
12

ISR4351-SEC/K9
21
NIM-4E/M=
4

ISR4321-SEC/K9
2
NIM-ES2-8=
12

ISR4451-X/K9
4
CAB-STK-E-3M=
20

The duration of the discount: 21th Nov.-30th Nov.

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited
Email:[email protected]
W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=19278.297.1.4948f0f17691b19f635ce55a41ba8749 )
Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong
( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=19278.298.1.0bbd4ab5f1eff3f7851dc5b38ca37099 )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=19278.299.1.754c928e893470d4ff83e6f2e3f84f7e )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=19278.300.1.b12df0570878cef8bbe83916c84c5208 )

_

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?fe=1&pact=19278-148352967-10745190823-bf0a640dc82d655eec34283185131b57c2a46953&amx=10745190823 ).

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Alison Grant, BLACK FRIDAY Cisco stock clearance
  • On: Nov. 21, 2018, 4:44 p.m.

Hello,
can you give me an example of this? I would like to know roughly what it looks like.

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Haya to You. are you here?
  • On: Nov. 24, 2018, 2:19 a.m.

mister smart, hi to U,

Wish to know me? now I am trying to find goodhearted man,
I am impeccable 29 years old babe
I'll send You my picture attach) it's my email for contact is [email protected],

Thank you in advance

Spammer

  • Subject: Datadirect Newest Cisco Stock list.
  • On: Nov. 24, 2018, 5:58 a.m.

_
Hello Alison Grant,

BLACK FRIDAY coming soon.
Take the chance to get good discount and buy your favorites.
We have prepared lots of hot Cisco in stocks for immediate shipment. All with great discount.

If interested or need any other parts in in stock, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for great discount!

Download the list in excel form, clicking here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=21210.301.1.b0601e98ddca77728d6d707d4d626328 ).

All are original new sealed Cisco items

Cisco Switches
Qty
Cisco Switches
Qty

WS-C4500X-16SFP+
18
WS-C3650-48FS-L
6

C3850-NM-2-10G=
15
WS-C3650-48FS-S
5

WS-C2960X-24PD-L
27
WS-C3650-48PD-L
1

WS-C2960X-24PS-L
19
WS-C3650-48PS-L
10

WS-C2960X-24TD-L
30
WS-C3650-48PS-S
2

WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
30
WS-C3650-48TD-L
1

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
22
WS-C3650-48TS-L
2

WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
9
WS-C3650-48TS-S
1

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
36
CAB-SPWR-30CM=
125

WS-C2960X-48TD-L
28
PWR-C1-350WAC=
5

WS-C2960X-48TS-L
19
PWR-C1-715WAC=
3

C2960X-STACK=
82
WS-C3850-12S-S
7

WS-C2960XR-24PD-I
37
WS-C3850-12XS-E
2

WS-C2960XR-24PS-I
6
WS-C3850-12XS-S
9

WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I
46
WS-C3850-24P-L
8

WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I
23
WS-C3850-24S-S
9

WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I
2
WS-C3850-24U-S
2

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
36
WS-C3850-24XS-E
2

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
8
WS-C3850-24XS-S
6

C3650-STACK-KIT=
8
WS-C3850-48T-S
9

WS-C3650-24TS-L
25
WS-C3850-12X48U-S
17

WS-C3650-24PD-L
4
WS-C3850-24XU-E
5

WS-C3650-24PD-S
3
WS-C3850-48F-S
27

WS-C3650-24TD-L
2
WS-C3850-48P-E
7

WS-C3650-24TD-S
6
WS-C3850-48P-L
3

WS-C3650-48FD-L
9
WS-C3850-48P-S
35

WS-C3650-48FD-S
5
WS-C3850-48T-L
28

WS-C3650-48FQ-S
2
WS-C3850-48U-L
22

Cisco Routers & firewall
Qty
SFP Cards & Modules
Qty

ASR1001HX-ACS=
2
GLC-LH-SMD=
9

ASR1002-X=
2
GLC-SX-MMD=
350

C891F-K9
58
NIM-4MFT-T1/E1=
282

ISR4321/K9
35
NIM-1CE1T1-PRI=
21

ISR4331/K9
30
SFP-10G-SR=
135

ISR4331-SEC/K9
8
NIM-4FXO=
35

ISR4351/K9
10
NIM-16A=
25

ISR4431-SEC/K9
8
NIM-2FXO=
32

ISR4431/K9
22
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
20

ASA5506-K9
6
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=
5

ASA5508-K9
12
NIM-ES2-4=
21

AIR-CT2504-15-K9
4
EHWIC-4ESG=
8

ME-3400EG-2CS-A
4
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
21

ISR4221/K9
40
NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=
12

ISR4351-SEC/K9
21
NIM-4E/M=
4

ISR4321-SEC/K9
2
NIM-ES2-8=
12

ISR4451-X/K9
4
CAB-STK-E-3M=
20

The duration of the discount: 21th Nov.-30th Nov.

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited
Email:[email protected]
W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=21210.302.1.40052b072061b88dbf4ab9e3f465032c )
Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong
( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=21210.303.1.c7b423748998c66f80a99c759b86f349 )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=21210.304.1.25272a02b49e3ca24b076c26c9ddd45a )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=21210.305.1.1ea3123ce429dbdcbc3517e77004e07e )

_

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?fe=1&pact=21210-148352991-10745190823-972b9963c429c2ad55814eb5c031a999084ae233&amx=10745190823 ).

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Haya to You. are you here?
  • On: Nov. 24, 2018, 9:38 a.m.

Hello,
I am a bit busy now, but I am definitely interested. When can we talk?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: haya from me) what r You doing?
  • On: Nov. 29, 2018, 5:24 p.m.

good morning from your unequaled to You;-)

Let's try to chat

hope all is astonishing!

Soon Im seeking lively man
this is email box for contact is [email protected]:)
I'm going to send You my photo attached)
have a good day

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: haya from me) what r You doing?
  • On: Nov. 29, 2018, 7:25 p.m.

Hello,
That is very interesting! Could you elaborate? Do you have any details online I could look at?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: How was it? Mr. utstanding;)
  • On: Nov. 30, 2018, 8:58 p.m.

precious:-)
Let's try to speak:-) could U do me a favor? soon Im looking for kindly man, I am going to send You my pictures:) reply me: [email protected];-)
have a nice time

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: How was it? Mr. utstanding;)
  • On: Dec. 1, 2018, 2:54 a.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: welcome to You from Female:) I hope everything is cracking. my loose;-)
  • On: Dec. 1, 2018, 3:01 a.m.

my comfortable!
could you please small talk with me?
I hope you can small talk:)

soon I am looking for splendid guy;-) I'm alone natural 30 y.o. babe.
Reply me to [email protected] I can reply to You my photo attach)

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: welcome to You from Female:) I hope everything is cracking. my loose;-)
  • On: Dec. 1, 2018, 5:34 a.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Don't missing Great discount of Cisco Nexus Switch
  • On: Dec. 5, 2018, 8:25 a.m.

Hello Alison Grant,

How are you?Recently, we got many stock for Cisco Nexus switches with massive discount. It may support you win more datacentre project.
Here share some Hot-Sale ones as below:

1, This duration of this promtion till:  20th-DEC-2018
2, All the smartnet we can buy for you from your local cisco. and the service contract number will under the end-user which you provider.
3, Smarent's duration is 1 year.
4, All price are Fob shanghai or Hongkong. doesnt include any shipping cost

Download the list in excel form, clicking here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=24279.306.1.601f7a2847338ab81553d2e88154ec60 ).

Item Name
Description
Stock
Quantity

ListPrice
Discount
Selling Price

N2K-C2248TP-E
N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE (48x100/1000-T+4x10GE), airflow/PS option
3
11,500.00
74.00%
2,990.00

N2K-C2232PF-10GE
Nexus 2232PP with 16 FET (2 AC PS, 1 FAN (Std Airflow))
9
14,000.00
74.00%
3,640.00

CON-SNT-N2232F
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 2232PP with 16 FET
9
379.50
38.00%
235.29

N2K-C2348TQ-E
Nexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP
2
12,000.00
73.00%
3,240.00

N2K-C2348UPQ
Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP
15
12,000.00
73.50%
3,180.00

N2K-C2232TM-E
N2K-C2232TM-E-10GE (32x1/10GT+8x10GE), airflow/power option
6
11,500.00
74.00%
2,990.00

N3K-C3548P-10GX
Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+ ports, Enhanced
4
20,000.00
72.00%
5,600.00

CON-SNT-3548P10X
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+
4
2,316.88
38.00%
1,436.47

N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 and 4 x 10GE ports
21
8,000.00
70.00%
2,400.00

CON-SNT-48TP1GE
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 1GE,4 10GE ports
21
820.88
38.00%
508.95

N3K-C3172PQ-10GE
Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports
17
20,000.00
72.00%
5,600.00

CON-SNT-N3172P10
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP
17
1,729.75
38.00%
1,072.45

N3K-C3172TQ-10GT
Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports
On the way
20,000.00
70.00%
6,000.00

CON-SNT-3172T10T
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/1
12
1,729.75
38.00%
1,072.45

N3K-C3172TQ-XL
Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory
12
25,000.00
74.00%
6,500.00

CON-SNT-3172TQXL
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT 6 QSFP+ ports, e
12
1,729.75
38.00%
1,072.45

N3K-C3172TQ-32T
Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and  6 QSFP+ ports
6
16,000.00
73.00%
4,320.00

CON-SNT-172TQ32T
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+
6
1,471.25
38.00%
912.18

N5K-C5672UP
Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 32x10G SFP+, 16pxUP SFP+,  6x40G QSFP+
1
35,200.00
74.00%
9,152.00

CON-SNT-5672UP
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 32
1
2,686.75
38.00%
1,665.79

N5K-C5672UP-16G
Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 24x10G SFP+, 24pxUP SFP+,  6x40G QSFP+
1
32,000.00
72.00%
8,960.00

CON-SNT-5672UP16
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 24
1
2,686.75
38.00%
1,665.79

N5K-C56128P
Nexus 56128P 2RU Chassis, 48x10G SFP+, 4x40G QSFP+
2
36,000.00
72.00%
10,080.00

CON-SNT-56128P
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 56128P 2RU Cha
2
3,121.25
38.00%
1,935.18

N9K-C9372PX-E
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
2
32,200.00
74.00%
8,372.00

CON-SNT-9372PXE
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p
2
919.88
38.00%
570.33

N9K-C9372TX-E
Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+
3
32,200.00
75.00%
8,050.00

CON-SNT-C9372TXE
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G Q
1
919.88
38.00%
570.33

N9K-C92160YC-X
Nexus 9K Fixed with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G OR 4p 100G
2
20,000.00
70.00%
6,000.00

CON-SNT-N9KC921Y
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G
1
727.38
38.00%
450.98

N3K-C31108TC-V
Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and  6C/6Q QSFP ports
1
20,000.00
71.00%
5,800.00

CON-SNT-31108TCV
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and 6C/6Q Q
1
1,729.75
38.00%
1,072.45

N9K-C93180YC-EX
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28
3
22,500.00
73.00%
6,075.00

CON-SNT-93180YCX
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p
3
818.13
38.00%
507.24

N9K-C93180YC-FX
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP
2
27,500.00
72.00%
7,700.00

CON-SNT-N93YCFX
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p
2
999.63
38.00%
619.77

N9K-C93108TC-EX
Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP28
3
22,500.00
73.00%
6,075.00

CON-SNT-93108TCX
SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 10
3
818.13
38.00%
507.24

N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT=
Nexus 3K/9K Fixed Accessory Kit, Spare
1
100.00
72.00%
28.00

N55-M16UP=
Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16p
1
6,400.00
72.00%
1,792.00

N7K-C7010
10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans Included
1
25,000.00
78.00%
5,500.00

CON-SNT-C7010
SNTC-8X5XNBD 10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans
1
15,995.38
38.00%
9,917.14

N7K-C7010-FAB-2=
Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
2
15,000.00
78.00%
3,300.00

CON-SNT-C48S
SNTC-8X5XNBD MDS 9148S 16G FC switch
2
460.63
38.00%
285.59

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
21
332.00
75.00%
83.00

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare
12
260.00
80.00%
52.00

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
101
2,170.00
84.00%
347.20

SPA-10X1GE-V2=
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
4
34,500.00
82.00%
6,210.00

SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2=
Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
3
17,250.00
82.00%
3,105.00

SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2=
Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
9
9,200.00
80.00%
1,840.00

GLC-SX-MMD=
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
121
500.00
82.00%
90.00

GLC-LH-SMD=
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
86
995.00
84.00%
159.20

GLC-TE=
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
7
450.00
80.00%
90.00

SFP-10G-SR-S=
10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
34
700.00
80.00%
140.00

SFP-10G-SR=
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
54
995.00
82.00%
179.10

SFP-10G-LR=
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
210
3,995.00
84.00%
639.20

SFP-OC3-IR1=
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
5
800.00
70.00%
240.00

QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
5
1,095.00
80.00%
219.00

SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
12
100.00
65.00%
35.00

SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
2
100.00
65.00%
35.00

SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
1
150.00
65.00%
52.50

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
21
360.00
65.00%
126.00

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
30
410.00
65.00%
143.50

QSFP-H40G-CU1M=
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
21
250.00
65.00%
87.50

QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
1
250.00
65.00%
87.50

QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
5
375.00
65.00%
131.25

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M=
QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
4
450.00
60.00%
180.00

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=
QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
1
675.00
60.00%
270.00

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
3
850.00
65.00%
297.50

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
21
1,000.00
65.00%
350.00

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
1
1,000.00
65.00%
350.00

CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
QSFP to SFP10G adapter
20
350.00
63.00%
129.50

SFP-10G-AOC5M=
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
1
260.00
65.00%
91.00

SFP-10G-AOC7M=
10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
1
260.00
65.00%
91.00

If interested or need any other parts in in stock, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for great discount!

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=24279.307.1.48746f772bfb45f7612a179a0ab75baf )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=24279.308.1.6b06aeff4c9455b745b93cb8940b0cee )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=24279.309.1.431fc5bb2b94fd0c87e80f6e40e294f2 )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=24279.310.1.4b7e0118f0a7884b3c6a32a8bd8ef68a )

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?fe=1&pact=24279-148600780-10745190823-783108e173ad1aaaaaf26aab8f5facb7ac257917&amx=10745190823 ).

_
_

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Don't missing Great discount of Cisco Nexus Switch
  • On: Dec. 5, 2018, 8:41 a.m.

Hello,
I am a bit busy now, but I am definitely interested. When can we talk?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Re: Re: Dont missing Great discount of Cisco Nexus Switch
  • On: Dec. 5, 2018, 9:18 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

Good day to you!

So glad reveive your email,May I know do you have skype?Please kindly add me as a friend at your convenience.

Hope we can have further communication there.

If you have no skype, just email me at your convenience,let me know you are interested in what products.

Share part number and the qty of products,I will feedback you ASAP.

Should you have any other question please feel free let me know.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Re: Dont missing Great discount of Cisco Nexus Switch
  • On: Dec. 5, 2018, 3 p.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Re: Re: Re: Dont missing Great discount of Cisco Nexus Switch
  • On: Dec. 7, 2018, 3:35 a.m.

Hi Ashley,

Usuallyour discounts for Cisco products is 70%-80%,and discount for Cisco Smartnets is 35-40%.

Please call me +86 17306206960,or add me in skype:[email protected] at your convenience,let's discuss the specifics.

Should you have any other question please feel free let me know.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Re: Re: Dont missing Great discount of Cisco Nexus Switch
  • On: Dec. 7, 2018, 12:36 p.m.

Hello,
I am a bit busy now, but I am definitely interested. When can we talk?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Cisco Nexus Promotion
  • On: Dec. 8, 2018, 8:26 a.m.

Hello Alison Grant,

How are you?Recently, we got many stock for Cisco Nexus switches with massive discount. It may support you win more datacentre project.

Here share some Hot-Sale ones as below:

1, This duration of this promtion till:  20th-DEC-2018

2, All the smartnet we can buy for you from your local cisco. and the service contract number will under the end-user which you provider.

3, Smarent's duration is 1 year.

4, All price are Fob shanghai or Hongkong. doesnt include any shipping cost

Download the list in excel form, clicking here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=26708.311.1.407d557fe112af246ec12635a5f9d703 ).

Item Name

Description

Stock

Quantity

ListPrice

Discount

Selling Price

N2K-C2248TP-E

N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE (48x100/1000-T+4x10GE), airflow/PS option

3

11,500.00

74.00%

2,990.00

N2K-C2232PF-10GE

Nexus 2232PP with 16 FET (2 AC PS, 1 FAN (Std Airflow))

9

14,000.00

74.00%

3,640.00

CON-SNT-N2232F

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 2232PP with 16 FET

9

379.50

38.00%

235.29

N2K-C2348TQ-E

Nexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP

2

12,000.00

73.00%

3,240.00

N2K-C2348UPQ

Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP

15

12,000.00

73.50%

3,180.00

N2K-C2232TM-E

N2K-C2232TM-E-10GE (32x1/10GT+8x10GE), airflow/power option

6

11,500.00

74.00%

2,990.00

N3K-C3548P-10GX

Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+ ports, Enhanced

4

20,000.00

72.00%

5,600.00

CON-SNT-3548P10X

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+

4

2,316.88

38.00%

1,436.47

N3K-C3048TP-1GE

Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 and 4 x 10GE ports

21

8,000.00

70.00%

2,400.00

CON-SNT-48TP1GE

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 1GE,4 10GE ports

21

820.88

38.00%

508.95

N3K-C3172PQ-10GE

Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports

17

20,000.00

72.00%

5,600.00

CON-SNT-N3172P10

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP

17

1,729.75

38.00%

1,072.45

N3K-C3172TQ-10GT

Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports

On the way

20,000.00

70.00%

6,000.00

CON-SNT-3172T10T

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/1

12

1,729.75

38.00%

1,072.45

N3K-C3172TQ-XL

Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory

12

25,000.00

74.00%

6,500.00

CON-SNT-3172TQXL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT 6 QSFP+ ports, e

12

1,729.75

38.00%

1,072.45

N3K-C3172TQ-32T

Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and  6 QSFP+ ports

6

16,000.00

73.00%

4,320.00

CON-SNT-172TQ32T

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+

6

1,471.25

38.00%

912.18

N5K-C5672UP

Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 32x10G SFP+, 16pxUP SFP+,  6x40G QSFP+

1

35,200.00

74.00%

9,152.00

CON-SNT-5672UP

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 32

1

2,686.75

38.00%

1,665.79

N5K-C5672UP-16G

Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 24x10G SFP+, 24pxUP SFP+,  6x40G QSFP+

1

32,000.00

72.00%

8,960.00

CON-SNT-5672UP16

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 24

1

2,686.75

38.00%

1,665.79

N5K-C56128P

Nexus 56128P 2RU Chassis, 48x10G SFP+, 4x40G QSFP+

2

36,000.00

72.00%

10,080.00

CON-SNT-56128P

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 56128P 2RU Cha

2

3,121.25

38.00%

1,935.18

N9K-C9372PX-E

Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+

2

32,200.00

74.00%

8,372.00

CON-SNT-9372PXE

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p

2

919.88

38.00%

570.33

N9K-C9372TX-E

Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+

3

32,200.00

75.00%

8,050.00

CON-SNT-C9372TXE

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G Q

1

919.88

38.00%

570.33

N9K-C92160YC-X

Nexus 9K Fixed with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G OR 4p 100G

2

20,000.00

70.00%

6,000.00

CON-SNT-N9KC921Y

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G

1

727.38

38.00%

450.98

N3K-C31108TC-V

Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and  6C/6Q QSFP ports

1

20,000.00

71.00%

5,800.00

CON-SNT-31108TCV

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and 6C/6Q Q

1

1,729.75

38.00%

1,072.45

N9K-C93180YC-EX

Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28

3

22,500.00

73.00%

6,075.00

CON-SNT-93180YCX

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p

3

818.13

38.00%

507.24

N9K-C93180YC-FX

Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP

2

27,500.00

72.00%

7,700.00

CON-SNT-N93YCFX

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p

2

999.63

38.00%

619.77

N9K-C93108TC-EX

Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP28

3

22,500.00

73.00%

6,075.00

CON-SNT-93108TCX

SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 10

3

818.13

38.00%

507.24

N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT=

Nexus 3K/9K Fixed Accessory Kit, Spare

1

100.00

72.00%

28.00

N55-M16UP=

Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16p

1

6,400.00

72.00%

1,792.00

N7K-C7010

10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans Included

1

25,000.00

78.00%

5,500.00

CON-SNT-C7010

SNTC-8X5XNBD 10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans

1

15,995.38

38.00%

9,917.14

N7K-C7010-FAB-2=

Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module

2

15,000.00

78.00%

3,300.00

CON-SNT-C48S

SNTC-8X5XNBD MDS 9148S 16G FC switch

2

460.63

38.00%

285.59

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=

16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

21

332.00

75.00%

83.00

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare

12

260.00

80.00%

52.00

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=

8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

101

2,170.00

84.00%

347.20

SPA-10X1GE-V2=

Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

4

34,500.00

82.00%

6,210.00

SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2=

Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter

3

17,250.00

82.00%

3,105.00

SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2=

Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter

9

9,200.00

80.00%

1,840.00

GLC-SX-MMD=

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

121

500.00

82.00%

90.00

GLC-LH-SMD=

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

86

995.00

84.00%

159.20

GLC-TE=

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

7

450.00

80.00%

90.00

SFP-10G-SR-S=

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

34

700.00

80.00%

140.00

SFP-10G-SR=

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

54

995.00

82.00%

179.10

SFP-10G-LR=

10GBASE-LR SFP Module

210

3,995.00

84.00%

639.20

SFP-OC3-IR1=

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

5

800.00

70.00%

240.00

QSFP-40G-SR-BD=

QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver

5

1,095.00

80.00%

219.00

SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

12

100.00

65.00%

35.00

SFP-H10GB-CU3M=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

2

100.00

65.00%

35.00

SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter

1

150.00

65.00%

52.50

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=

Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m

21

360.00

65.00%

126.00

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=

Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m

30

410.00

65.00%

143.50

QSFP-H40G-CU1M=

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m

21

250.00

65.00%

87.50

QSFP-H40G-CU3M=

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m

1

250.00

65.00%

87.50

QSFP-H40G-CU5M=

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

5

375.00

65.00%

131.25

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M=

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m

4

450.00

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Cisco Nexus Promotion
  • On: Dec. 8, 2018, 3:27 p.m.

Hello,
Can you give me some more info about what you're offering? Specifically, how does it apply to our business? How can we use this?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Re: Re: Cisco Nexus Promotion
  • On: Dec. 10, 2018, 7:44 a.m.

Hi Aishley,

We supplies all new factory sealed Cisco & huawei equipments, including Routers, Switches, Firewall, module and relative software and license. this is our website ,welcome to visit http://www.datadirectglobal.com/

Usually our discounts for Cisco products is 60%-80%,and discount for Cisco Smartnets is 35-40%.

May I know do you have skype?Please kindly add me as a friend at your convenience.

Hope we can have further communication there: [email protected]

If you have no skype, just let me know you are interested in what products,share part number and the qty of products,I will feedback you ASAP.

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Re: Cisco Nexus Promotion
  • On: Dec. 10, 2018, 5:17 p.m.

Hi,
Great, thanks. Could we have a short call to discuss the specifics? What are your contact details? Also, what is your pricing model like?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Sir unique:)
  • On: Dec. 21, 2018, 1:14 p.m.

Mr. Pure!

May U do me a favor?
What's your age?

Where r You from?
Let's talk:-)

I am lonely superior person living in Ukraine:-)

for now I am seeking useful mister)

My email [email protected]) I can send You my photo attach!

Spammer

  • Subject: Mr. unequaled, I hope You can chat.
  • On: Dec. 21, 2018, 3:23 p.m.

Sir Rreproachable;)

Where r U from? how old are you? Let's try to small talk.
I am pleasing Miss from Ukraine!

Immediately Im looking for unstained man!
it's E-mail for response: [email protected],

I'll reply to You my photo:)

have a nice day

Spammer

  • Subject: greeting from your modish to you. mr. Fair:)
  • On: Dec. 21, 2018, 10 p.m.

Hi to you from nice:-)
how old are you? Where are u stay?
at this moment I am look up angelic buddy I'm solitary superior Miss from Ukraine,

I'm going to reply to You my photo attached) my email: [email protected]

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Sir unique:)
  • On: Dec. 22, 2018, 1:02 a.m.

Hello,
Thank you for your email! However, I don't know if this will fit in our budget. Is there anything better you could do?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Unique! Hello to you from successful) I want to chat.
  • On: Dec. 23, 2018, 9:37 a.m.

Sir colossal,
How old are You?
Where are U live now? Im alone delicious mistress living in Ukraine Soon Im look up straight guy

I can reply to You my picture,
response me at: [email protected]

thank you anyway

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Unique! Hello to you from successful) I want to chat.
  • On: Dec. 23, 2018, 8:27 p.m.

Hello,
That is reasonable, but do you think you can go into more detail about your main product? What is it about, exactly? Does it resemble https://photricity.com/flw/ajax/?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Merry Christmas and Happy New Year
  • On: Dec. 24, 2018, 4:16 p.m.

Dear Ashley,

We take this opportunity to thank you for your attention and support to **Datadirect Global Limited**. I hope that 2018 has been a successful year for you and your organization!

2019 is on the way. This New Year we wish you luck, prosperity and health. Looking forward to continue serving you.

**Merry Christmas and Happy New Year!**

Web Version
https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=29087.354-23.1.1c3d827c3fd2c3652765f10d7e064fb9&p=eyIlN0IlN0JtaW1pLXNpZ25hdHVyZSU3RCU3RCI6IjE0ODkxODE3Ni0xMDc0NTE5MDgyMy1hMGQyNDU5MmU4MzcxZThlN2JlYjczMGU1YWUyNWNjNzIxZmM0ZDg0IiwiJTdCJTdCZW1haWxJZCU3RCU3RCI6IjI5MDg3In0=

Unsubscribe
https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?fe=1&pact=29087-148918176-10745190823-a0d24592e8371e8e7beb730e5ae25cc721fc4d84&amx=10745190823

Preferences
https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=29087.355-24.1.7c2add7be87ff4f60cd34b727d04c880&p=eyIlN0IlN0JtaW1pLXNpZ25hdHVyZSU3RCU3RCI6IjE0ODkxODE3Ni0xMDc0NTE5MDgyMy1hMGQyNDU5MmU4MzcxZThlN2JlYjczMGU1YWUyNWNjNzIxZmM0ZDg0IiwiJTdCJTdCbWVtYmVyLWlkJTdEJTdEIjoxMDc0NTE5MDgyMywiJTdCJTdCZW1haWxJZCU3RCU3RCI6IjI5MDg3In0=

Datadirect Global Limited | Suzhou | ShangHai | HongKong

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Merry Christmas and Happy New Year
  • On: Dec. 24, 2018, 9:52 p.m.

Hey there,
Could you tell me where you are located? Also, could you tell me more about your offer?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Re: Re: Merry Christmas and Happy New Year
  • On: Dec. 27, 2018, 1:58 a.m.

Hi Ashley,

Good day to you!

We are located in HK,and also have branches in Shanghai and Suzhou.

we supplies all new factory sealed Cisco&Huawei equipments,including Routers,Swithches,Firewall,Modules and Relative software and Licenses,

This is our website,welcome visit: http://www.datadirectglobal.com

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Re: Merry Christmas and Happy New Year
  • On: Dec. 27, 2018, 6:25 a.m.

Hello,
That is very helpful, thank you. Do you perhaps have some literature I could look at, or could you send me some more information about what exactly makes you unique?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: Invite there from sweet Woman! mr. unspoilt is all nimble?
  • On: Dec. 29, 2018, 2:16 p.m.

Haya from precise Person. dear) Where do U live?
I need to talk. how old are you?
how're things?
I am single sound person from Ukraine;-) soon Im seeking right man)
This is Email is [email protected]:-)
I will reply to You my picture attached)

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: Invite there from sweet Woman! mr. unspoilt is all nimble?
  • On: Dec. 29, 2018, 4:31 p.m.

Hello,
That is very helpful, thank you. Do you perhaps have some literature I could look at, or could you send me some more information about what exactly makes you unique?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: HPE DL360 & DL380 Severs and Accessories Promotion
  • On: March 21, 2019, 6:21 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

How are you?Recently, we got many stock for HP Server and RAM with massive discount. It may support you win more datacentre project.

Here share some Hot-Sale ones as below:

 

 

Part Number

Description

QTY

Unit Price

Condition

Server

DL360 G10

867962-AA1

HPE DL360 Gen10 4114 1P 16G 8SFF CN Svr

5

$2,883.00

NEW

Q8Z98A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3104 SP1471CN Svr

6

$2,107.00

NEW

Q8Z99A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3106 SP1472CN Svr

4

$2,361.00

NEW

Q9A00A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4108 SP1473CN Svr

5

$2,503.00

NEW

Q9A01A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 SP1474CN Svr

8

$2,535.00

NEW

860649-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3104 Kit

3

$428.00

NEW

860651-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3106 Kit

4

$602.00

NEW

860653-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 Kit

6

$793.00

NEW

860655-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4108 Kit

7

$745.00

NEW

860657-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4114 Kit

8

$1,082.00

NEW

DL380 G10

868709-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 3104 1P 16G 8SFF Svr

4

$1,965.00

NEW

826564-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 3106 1P 16G 8SFF Svr

6

$2,329.00

NEW

826565-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 4110 1P 32G 8SFF Svr

10

$2,852.00

NEW

826566-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 4114 1P 32G 8SFF Svr

8

$3,169.00

NEW

Q9A02A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4108 SP1476CN Svr

5

$2,487.00

NEW

Q9A03A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 SP1477CN Svr

7

$2,535.00

NEW

Q9A04A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4116 SP1478CN Svr

9

$3,580.00

NEW

Q9A05A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4114 SP1479CN Svr

4

$3,169.00

NEW

826846-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4110 Xeon-S Kit

2

$793.00

NEW

826848-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4108 Xeon-S Kit

7

$729.00

NEW

826850-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4114 Xeon-S Kit

4

$1,109.00

NEW

826852-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4116 Xeon-S Kit

5

$1,648.00

NEW

873641-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 3104 Xeon-B Kit

3

$428.00

NEW

873643-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 3106 Xeon-B Kit

9

$571.00

NEW

RAM/HDD

 

815097-B21

HPE 8GB 1Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

5

$191.00

NEW

815098-B21

HPE 16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

6

$317.00

NEW

815100-B21

HPE 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

6

$587.00

NEW

815101-B21

HPE 64GB 4Rx4 PC4-2666V-L Smart Kit

9

$1,268.00

NEW

835955-B21

HPE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

8

$317.00

NEW

865408-B21

HPE 500W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply Kit

7

$127.00

NEW

870753-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD

5

$238.00

NEW

870755-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 15K LFF LPC DS HDD

8

$238.00

NEW

872842-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 15K SFF ST DS HDD

4

$254.00

NEW

872475-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD

3

$159.00

NEW

873008-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 12G 10K SFF ST DS HDD

8

$175.00

NEW

870757-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD

9

$381.00

NEW

870763-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 15K SFF SC 512e DS HDD

7

$381.00

NEW

872844-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 15K SFF ST DS HDD

10

$381.00

NEW

872477-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD

5

$233.00

NEW

873010-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 12G 10K SFF ST DS HDD

4

$230.00

NEW

870759-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD

8

$444.00

NEW

870761-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K LFF LPC DS HDD

5

$444.00

NEW

870765-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K SFF SC 512e DS HDD

6

$492.00

NEW

872846-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K SFF ST DS HDD

8

$492.00

NEW

If interested or need any other parts, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for further communication!

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=46175.398.1.499e18f9826b60ce6cd24bb412e262eb )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=46175.399.1.753f48e58d5a699077c4fb8c0a9305ae )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=46175.400.1.f7f39d4429bac248006cb31eff5740a6 )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=46175.401.1.1654e8b9111e1994c7d26990e518dae2 )

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( file:///C:/Users/Administrator/AppData/Roaming/Foxmail7/Temp-4520-20190320142713/https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?pact=46175-150537616-10745190823-002750d69824bd2ee89db69c20b479b2be98709d&amx=10745190823 ).

__

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: HPE DL360 & DL380 Severs and Accessories Promotion
  • On: March 21, 2019, 2:27 p.m.

Hello,
Can you give me some more info about what you're offering? Specifically, how does it apply to our business? How can we use this?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: could I ask you? Mr. attentive!
  • On: March 21, 2019, 5:19 p.m.

My top-grade)

Hola to u from scrumptious)

how old are you?
Where are You stay right now? immediately Im seeking indispensable dude;-)
I am classic 36 yo girl from Ukraine.
I will reply to You my photo)
e-mail me [email protected],

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: could I ask you? Mr. attentive!
  • On: March 21, 2019, 10:29 p.m.

Hello,
I am a bit busy now, but I am definitely interested. When can we talk?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: my Limpid, how are U?
  • On: March 22, 2019, 11:16 a.m.

Welcome from your superlative woman to U:-)

Where r u from?

how old are you?
I am single auspicious 36 years old person living in Ukraine;)

Immediately I am waiting for utstanding male!
E-mail to me at: [email protected] I can send You my picture.
have a good time

Spamnesty

  • Subject: Re: my Limpid, how are U?
  • On: March 22, 2019, 11:34 a.m.

Hello,
That is very helpful, thank you. Do you perhaps have some literature I could look at, or could you send me some more information about what exactly makes you unique?

Ashley Grant
CEO, MNesty, LLC

Spammer

  • Subject: HPE items Promotion
  • On: March 24, 2019, 6:21 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

How are you?Recently, we got many stock for HP Server and RAM with massive discount. It may support you win more datacentre project.

Here share some Hot-Sale ones as below:

 

 

Part Number

Description

QTY

Unit Price

Condition

Server

DL360 G10

867962-AA1

HPE DL360 Gen10 4114 1P 16G 8SFF CN Svr

5

$2,883.00

NEW

Q8Z98A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3104 SP1471CN Svr

6

$2,107.00

NEW

Q8Z99A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3106 SP1472CN Svr

4

$2,361.00

NEW

Q9A00A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4108 SP1473CN Svr

5

$2,503.00

NEW

Q9A01A

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 SP1474CN Svr

8

$2,535.00

NEW

860649-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3104 Kit

3

$428.00

NEW

860651-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-B 3106 Kit

4

$602.00

NEW

860653-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 Kit

6

$793.00

NEW

860655-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4108 Kit

7

$745.00

NEW

860657-B21

HPE DL360 Gen10 Xeon-S 4114 Kit

8

$1,082.00

NEW

DL380 G10

868709-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 3104 1P 16G 8SFF Svr

4

$1,965.00

NEW

826564-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 3106 1P 16G 8SFF Svr

6

$2,329.00

NEW

826565-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 4110 1P 32G 8SFF Svr

10

$2,852.00

NEW

826566-AA1

HPE DL388 Gen10 4114 1P 32G 8SFF Svr

8

$3,169.00

NEW

Q9A02A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4108 SP1476CN Svr

5

$2,487.00

NEW

Q9A03A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4110 SP1477CN Svr

7

$2,535.00

NEW

Q9A04A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4116 SP1478CN Svr

9

$3,580.00

NEW

Q9A05A

HPE DL388 Gen10 Xeon-S 4114 SP1479CN Svr

4

$3,169.00

NEW

826846-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4110 Xeon-S Kit

2

$793.00

NEW

826848-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4108 Xeon-S Kit

7

$729.00

NEW

826850-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4114 Xeon-S Kit

4

$1,109.00

NEW

826852-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 4116 Xeon-S Kit

5

$1,648.00

NEW

873641-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 3104 Xeon-B Kit

3

$428.00

NEW

873643-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 3106 Xeon-B Kit

9

$571.00

NEW

RAM/HDD

 

815097-B21

HPE 8GB 1Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

5

$191.00

NEW

815098-B21

HPE 16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

6

$317.00

NEW

815100-B21

HPE 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

6

$587.00

NEW

815101-B21

HPE 64GB 4Rx4 PC4-2666V-L Smart Kit

9

$1,268.00

NEW

835955-B21

HPE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit

8

$317.00

NEW

865408-B21

HPE 500W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply Kit

7

$127.00

NEW

870753-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD

5

$238.00

NEW

870755-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 15K LFF LPC DS HDD

8

$238.00

NEW

872842-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 15K SFF ST DS HDD

4

$254.00

NEW

872475-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD

3

$159.00

NEW

873008-B21

HPE 300GB SAS 12G 10K SFF ST DS HDD

8

$175.00

NEW

870757-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD

9

$381.00

NEW

870763-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 15K SFF SC 512e DS HDD

7

$381.00

NEW

872844-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 15K SFF ST DS HDD

10

$381.00

NEW

872477-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD

5

$233.00

NEW

873010-B21

HPE 600GB SAS 12G 10K SFF ST DS HDD

4

$230.00

NEW

870759-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS HDD

8

$444.00

NEW

870761-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K LFF LPC DS HDD

5

$444.00

NEW

870765-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K SFF SC 512e DS HDD

6

$492.00

NEW

872846-B21

HPE 900GB SAS 15K SFF ST DS HDD

8

$492.00

NEW

If interested or need any other parts, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for further communication!

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=47637.406.1.88497b618685244290f311fda5fa8ff5 )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=47637.407.1.cbd9642fd1abcffda7bdac16337d85c2 )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=47637.408.1.787627bdb95af229d5860c48b2bdc3e5 )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=47637.409.1.3b7cef0756511834e2ef3eedd3898084 )

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( file:///C:/Users/Administrator/AppData/Roaming/Foxmail7/Temp-4520-20190320142713/https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?pact=47637-150537685-10745190823-e5997907715585707fd4eb337ab7a67b3f409ab3&amx=10745190823 ).

__

Spammer

  • Subject: Cisco Switch Up to 80% off for your choosing
  • On: March 27, 2019, 8 a.m.

_

Hello Ashley,

We have prepared lots of hot Cisco in stocks for immediate shipment. All with great discount.

If interested or need any other parts in in stock, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for great discount!

All are original new sealed Cisco items. Smartnet will be offered 38% off GPL if buy hardware togather with us

Download the list in excel form, clicking here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=50676.415.1.9fe5a03bef1c64b3e0abef047d6ab43d ).

the validity of this quotation is 1 week.

Product   Number QTY GPL DISCOUNT Unit price WS-C2960X-24PS-L 188 $3195 71.21% $919.97 WS-C2960X-24TD-L 25 $3935 71.42% $1,124.54 WS-C2960X-24TS-L 56 $2505 71.86% $705.01 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 1 $2085 76.00% $500.40 WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 29 $8310 72.00% $2,326.80 WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 44 $6850 72.00% $1,918.00 WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 5 $7260 70.60% $2,134.55 WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 15 $5815 70.63% $1,707.96 WS-C2960X-48TD-L 9 $5805 70.59% $1,707.51 WS-C2960X-48TS-LL 22 $3735 77.00% $859.05 WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 15 $6745 76.00% $1,618.80 WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 25 $5285 80.00% $1,057.00 WS-C2960XR-24TD-I5 $6125 76.00% $1,470.00 WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 10 $4655 80.00% $931.00 WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I 18 $10010 78.00% $2,202.20 WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I 10 $10420 76.00% $2,500.80 WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I 14 $8990 78.00% $1,977.80 WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 14 $8985 76.00% $2,156.40 WS-C2960XR-48TS-I 5 $7540 78.00% $1,658.80 WS-C3650-24PS-S 3 $5440 71.31% $1,560.92 WS-C3650-24TD-S 6 $5920 70.09% $1,770.53 WS-C3650-24TS-L 3 $3400 70.40% $1,006.31 WS-C3650-48FD-S 3 $12140 70.12% $3,626.88 WS-C3650-48PS-S 3 $9960 71.00% $2,888.40 WS-C3650-48TS-L 1 $6100 70.00% $1,830.00 WS-C3850-12S-S 23 $10570.01 74.00% $2,748.20 WS-C3850-12X48U-L 6 $14030 74.00% $3,647.80 WS-C3850-12X48U-S 4 $16379.99 74.00% $4,258.80 WS-C3850-12XS-S 10 $16945.01 74.00% $4,405.70 WS-C3850-24P-S 13 $7765 73.00% $2,096.55 WS-C3850-24T-S 26 $6885 73.00% $1,858.95 WS-C3850-24XS-S 8 $25129.99 74.00% $6,533.80 WS-C3850-24XU-S 5 $14839.99 73.00% $4,006.80 WS-C3850-48F-S 1 $14785 73.00% $3,991.95 WS-C3850-48P-S 5 $13770.01 73.00% $3,717.90 WS-C3850-48T-L 5 $9950 74.00% $2,587.00 WS-C3850-48T-S 12 $12155 74.00% $3,160.30 WS-C3850-48U-L 6 $12750 75.00% $3,187.50 WS-C3850-48XS-S 3 $29369.99 74.00% $7,636.20

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=50676.416.1.c91a6c66f39f3b071c68b34813afba7e )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=50676.417.1.f031e9661bfabcdf0eefa7a817355962 )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=50676.418.1.38ce9b929bb49a71ff0a2e9d07b41efa )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=50676.419.1.51fd9c69c39c35d5f57e95cb54e3a150 )

_

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?pact=50676-150631899-10745190823-b11d746135285421b872daf43e59fdd233433870&amx=10745190823 ).

Spammer

  • Subject: mr. crisp:-) hi from universal Girlfiend there:-) R you there?
  • On: March 29, 2019, 3:49 p.m.

Hello there from your babe
how come?

I'm oneandonly Miss living in Russian Federation,
at this moment I'm seeking outstanding gentleman!

I'll send You my photos;-) Write me to: [email protected];)

have a nice day

Spammer

  • Subject: greeting from your miss to u Sir only is everything mammoth?
  • On: March 29, 2019, 10:25 p.m.

good day to U:-)
What's your age?
Where r You from?

May be U are able to speak! at this moment Im waiting for nice mister,
Im lonely chief female:-)
I'll reply to You my photo attached.

email is: [email protected]

Spammer

  • Subject: Cisco Switches Promotion!!!
  • On: March 30, 2019, 8 a.m.

_

Hello Ashley,

We have prepared lots of hot Cisco in stocks for immediate shipment. All with great discount.

If interested or need any other parts in in stock, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for great discount!

All are original new sealed Cisco items. Smartnet will be offered 38% off GPL if buy hardware togather with us

Download the list in excel form, clicking here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=52405.420.1.39cf6359194eb1e52cd7320409cdb563 ).

the validity of this quotation is 1 week.

Product   Number QTY GPL DISCOUNT Unit price WS-C2960X-24PS-L 188 $3195 71.21% $919.97 WS-C2960X-24TD-L 25 $3935 71.42% $1,124.54 WS-C2960X-24TS-L 56 $2505 71.86% $705.01 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 1 $2085 76.00% $500.40 WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 29 $8310 72.00% $2,326.80 WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 44 $6850 72.00% $1,918.00 WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 5 $7260 70.60% $2,134.55 WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 15 $5815 70.63% $1,707.96 WS-C2960X-48TD-L 9 $5805 70.59% $1,707.51 WS-C2960X-48TS-LL 22 $3735 77.00% $859.05 WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 15 $6745 76.00% $1,618.80 WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 25 $5285 80.00% $1,057.00 WS-C2960XR-24TD-I5 $6125 76.00% $1,470.00 WS-C2960XR-24TS-I 10 $4655 80.00% $931.00 WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I 18 $10010 78.00% $2,202.20 WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I 10 $10420 76.00% $2,500.80 WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I 14 $8990 78.00% $1,977.80 WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 14 $8985 76.00% $2,156.40 WS-C2960XR-48TS-I 5 $7540 78.00% $1,658.80 WS-C3650-24PS-S 3 $5440 71.31% $1,560.92 WS-C3650-24TD-S 6 $5920 70.09% $1,770.53 WS-C3650-24TS-L 3 $3400 70.40% $1,006.31 WS-C3650-48FD-S 3 $12140 70.12% $3,626.88 WS-C3650-48PS-S 3 $9960 71.00% $2,888.40 WS-C3650-48TS-L 1 $6100 70.00% $1,830.00 WS-C3850-12S-S 23 $10570.01 74.00% $2,748.20 WS-C3850-12X48U-L 6 $14030 74.00% $3,647.80 WS-C3850-12X48U-S 4 $16379.99 74.00% $4,258.80 WS-C3850-12XS-S 10 $16945.01 74.00% $4,405.70 WS-C3850-24P-S 13 $7765 73.00% $2,096.55 WS-C3850-24T-S 26 $6885 73.00% $1,858.95 WS-C3850-24XS-S 8 $25129.99 74.00% $6,533.80 WS-C3850-24XU-S 5 $14839.99 73.00% $4,006.80 WS-C3850-48F-S 1 $14785 73.00% $3,991.95 WS-C3850-48P-S 5 $13770.01 73.00% $3,717.90 WS-C3850-48T-L 5 $9950 74.00% $2,587.00 WS-C3850-48T-S 12 $12155 74.00% $3,160.30 WS-C3850-48U-L 6 $12750 75.00% $3,187.50 WS-C3850-48XS-S 3 $29369.99 74.00% $7,636.20

Kind Regards!

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=52405.421.1.7b32ef8201b1ff4b1437d05e266238b4 )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=52405.422.1.53f445ed850945083ed199e94771f382 )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=52405.423.1.7a3a88a2b762b233adc6f17fc0db00ed )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=52405.424.1.38260203ed820660f49791a70cb32c49 )

_

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?pact=52405-150631936-10745190823-1e221af00aad5ae135841274419330865216bbd3&amx=10745190823 ).

Spammer

  • Subject: Mr. well
  • On: March 31, 2019, 1:39 p.m.

benevolent.
What is your age?
Where r You from?

Is it nutty?

I'm unmatched 36 years old female from Ukraine!
presently I am trying to find crisp dude,

I'm going to reply to You my photo, It's email for contact [email protected]:-)

Spammer

  • Subject: Cisco Hardware Plus Maintence
  • On: July 17, 2019, 7:04 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

How are you these days?

Here we share you below our newest promtion with hot selling Cisco items included hardware and smartnet. 

Hope It can help to promote your business. 

\*\*Download the stock in excel formal by \*\* click here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=88231.514.1.ae1009e8f35d973f9513432772169d61 )

PN

Description

GPL

Discount

Unit Price

Stock Qty

Condition

Product

ISR4221/K9

Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE,2NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

1,495.00

67.00%

$493.35

9

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4221K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE, (1 year duration)

148.50

38.00%

$92.07

ISR4321/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) (1 year duration)

2,095.00

68.00%

$670.40

132

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4321K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) (1 year duration)

338.25

38.00%

$209.72

ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

3,300.00

70.00%

$990.00

19

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4331K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4331 (2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G(1 year duration)

558.25

38.00%

$346.12

ISR4351/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

8,000.00

70.00%

$2,400.00

9

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4351K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G(1 year duration)

1,353.00

38.00%

$838.86

ISR4431/K9

Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

11,000.00

65.00%

$3,850.00

19

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4431K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,(1 year duration)

1,431.38

38.00%

$887.46

ISR4431-SEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license

15,000.00

65.00%

$5,250.00

1

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4431S

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4431 Sec b(1 year duration)

1,821.88

38.00%

$1,129.57

ISR4451-X/K9

Cisco ISR 4451 (4GE,3NIM,2SM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM)

18,000.00

68.00%

$5,760.00

14

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR45XK9

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR4451 (4GE,3(1 year duration)

2,549.25

38.00%

$1,580.54

ASR1001-X=

Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6x1GE, Optional P/S, 8GB DRAM

19,550.00

72.00%

$5,474.00

56

NEW

CON-SNT-ASR1001X

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, Crypto, 6 built(1 year duration)

1,619.75

38.00%

$1,004.25

Cisco Switch

WS-C2960X-24PD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base(1 year duration)

4,595.00

71.00%

$1,332.55

30

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC604DL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 G(1 year duration)

397.38

38.00%

$246.38

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

3,195.00

71.00%

$926.55

200

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC224SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 G(1 year duration)

276.38

38.00%

$171.36

WS-C2960X-24TD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

3,795.00

71.00%

$1,100.55

35

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC24TDL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 G(1 year duration)

328.63

38.00%

$203.75

WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

2,395.00

71.00%

$694.55

67

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296XT

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN(1 year duration)

207.63

38.00%

$128.73

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

7,995.00

71.00%

$2,318.55

82

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296XL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

693.00

38.00%

$429.66

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

6,595.00

71.00%

$1,912.55

81

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC294SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

570.63

38.00%

$353.79

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

6,995.00

70.00%

$2,098.50

24

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC48LPD

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

606.38

38.00%

$375.96

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

5,595.00

71.00%

$1,622.55

55

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC248SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

484.00

38.00%

$300.08

WS-C2960X-48TD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

5,595.00

71.00%

$1,622.55

35

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC298DL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

484.00

38.00%

$300.08

WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

4,195.00

71.00%

$1,216.55

29

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC248TS

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 G (1 year duration)

363.00

38.00%

$225.06

WS-C2960XR-24PD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

6,495.00

76.00%

$1,558.80

19

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296PD

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24 (1 year duration)

562.38

38.00%

$348.68

WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

5,095.00

80.00%

$1,019.00

5

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296PS

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1(1 year duration)

441.38

38.00%

$273.66

WS-C2960XR-24TD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

5,895.00

75.00%

$1,473.75

15

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296TD

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24(1 year duration)

510.13

38.00%

$316.28

WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

11,095.00

75.00%

$2,773.75

45

NEW

CON-SNT-W296X48F

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 1(1 year duration)

961.13

38.00%

$595.90

WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

9,695.00

78.00%

$2,132.90

50

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296FP

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1(1 year duration)

840.13

38.00%

$520.88

WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

10,095.00

76.00%

$2,422.80

2

NEW

CON-SNT-W296X48L

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 1(1 year duration)

874.50

38.00%

$542.19

WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

8,695.00

80.00%

$1,739.00

19

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC29648

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4(1 year duration)

753.50

38.00%

$467.17

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

8,695.00

76.00%

$2,086.80

14

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC2968T

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 (1 year duration)

753.50

38.00%

$467.17

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

7,295.00

80.00%

$1,459.00

5

NEW

CON-SNT-WS296X48

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP+, I(1 year duration)

632.50

38.00%

$392.15

WS-C3650-24PD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

6,560.00

72.00%

$1,836.80

1

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC364DL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Up(1 year duration)

493.63

38.00%

$306.05

WS-C3650-24TD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base

6,810.00

72.00%

$1,906.80

6

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC365BU

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G U(1 year duration)

512.88

38.00%

$317.99

WS-C3650-48PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

8,740.00

73.00%

$2,359.80

2

NEW

CON-SNT-WS6548SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Upl(1 year duration)

Spammer

  • Subject: invite my pricey
  • On: July 18, 2019, 8:03 a.m.

Good Evening My) now I'm seeking kindly dude)

I'm champion 29 y.o. Girl from Russian Federation;-) This is email box for answer [email protected]

I will reply to You my photo attached!
Have a nice day

Spammer

  • Subject: hej class, I want to crunchy chat:-) How is it going? Mister Cool:)
  • On: July 19, 2019, 2:16 p.m.

my Mister beatific;) how're u?

May be you are able to talks

how old are you?
Where r You from?

now I'm waiting for goodness mister:)

I am reputable Person. it's Email box for contact: [email protected] I'm going to reply to You my pictures!
Talk to you later

Spammer

  • Subject: inviting my. May be u r free to unique chat, How're U?
  • On: July 20, 2019, 1:09 a.m.

My Trustworthy.

Where are You from?
What's your age?
I am priceless 35 years old lady living in Russia:-)

Presently I am seeking kind buddy;) I'll reply to You my pictures!

My E-mail for response [email protected]!
have a good day

Spammer

  • Subject: Mr. Opportune:-)
  • On: July 20, 2019, 1:16 a.m.

Hey crack. wealthy generous,

Where r U stay?
are U corking?
What is your age? Let's small talk, I'm solitary pleasant Woman)
Now I am waiting for classic mister)

I am going to send You my photo attached
my E-mail for reply is: [email protected]

Spammer

  • Subject: Bona jorno My My mr. Select
  • On: July 20, 2019, 6:02 a.m.

Where are You from? I wish to talk

what is your age?

at this moment I am waiting for pretty mister,
Im alone impeccable girlfiend.

I am going to send You my photo;)
this is e-mail for contact: [email protected]:)

Thank's

Spammer

  • Subject: Cisco Promotion List
  • On: July 20, 2019, 7:04 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

How are you these days?

Here we share you below our newest promtion with hot selling Cisco items included hardware and smartnet. 

Hope It can help to promote your business. 

\*\*Download the stock in excel formal by \*\* click here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=90797.516.1.9efce7ef40dbd8ffddc7834b0a12be10 )

PN

Description

GPL

Discount

Unit Price

Stock Qty

Condition

Product

ISR4221/K9

Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE,2NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

1,495.00

67.00%

$493.35

9

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4221K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE, (1 year duration)

148.50

38.00%

$92.07

ISR4321/K9

Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) (1 year duration)

2,095.00

68.00%

$670.40

132

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4321K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4321 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) (1 year duration)

338.25

38.00%

$209.72

ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

3,300.00

70.00%

$990.00

19

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4331K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4331 (2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G(1 year duration)

558.25

38.00%

$346.12

ISR4351/K9

Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

8,000.00

70.00%

$2,400.00

9

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4351K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G(1 year duration)

1,353.00

38.00%

$838.86

ISR4431/K9

Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

11,000.00

65.00%

$3,850.00

19

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4431K

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,(1 year duration)

1,431.38

38.00%

$887.46

ISR4431-SEC/K9

Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license

15,000.00

65.00%

$5,250.00

1

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR4431S

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4431 Sec b(1 year duration)

1,821.88

38.00%

$1,129.57

ISR4451-X/K9

Cisco ISR 4451 (4GE,3NIM,2SM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM)

18,000.00

68.00%

$5,760.00

14

NEW

CON-SNT-ISR45XK9

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ISR4451 (4GE,3(1 year duration)

2,549.25

38.00%

$1,580.54

ASR1001-X=

Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6x1GE, Optional P/S, 8GB DRAM

19,550.00

72.00%

$5,474.00

56

NEW

CON-SNT-ASR1001X

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, Crypto, 6 built(1 year duration)

1,619.75

38.00%

$1,004.25

Cisco Switch

WS-C2960X-24PD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base(1 year duration)

4,595.00

71.00%

$1,332.55

30

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC604DL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 G(1 year duration)

397.38

38.00%

$246.38

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

3,195.00

71.00%

$926.55

200

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC224SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 G(1 year duration)

276.38

38.00%

$171.36

WS-C2960X-24TD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

3,795.00

71.00%

$1,100.55

35

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC24TDL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 G(1 year duration)

328.63

38.00%

$203.75

WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

2,395.00

71.00%

$694.55

67

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296XT

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN(1 year duration)

207.63

38.00%

$128.73

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

7,995.00

71.00%

$2,318.55

82

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296XL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

693.00

38.00%

$429.66

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

6,595.00

71.00%

$1,912.55

81

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC294SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

570.63

38.00%

$353.79

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

6,995.00

70.00%

$2,098.50

24

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC48LPD

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

606.38

38.00%

$375.96

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

5,595.00

71.00%

$1,622.55

55

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC248SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

484.00

38.00%

$300.08

WS-C2960X-48TD-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

5,595.00

71.00%

$1,622.55

35

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC298DL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10(1 year duration)

484.00

38.00%

$300.08

WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

4,195.00

71.00%

$1,216.55

29

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC248TS

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 G (1 year duration)

363.00

38.00%

$225.06

WS-C2960XR-24PD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

6,495.00

76.00%

$1,558.80

19

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296PD

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24 (1 year duration)

562.38

38.00%

$348.68

WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

5,095.00

80.00%

$1,019.00

5

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296PS

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1(1 year duration)

441.38

38.00%

$273.66

WS-C2960XR-24TD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

5,895.00

75.00%

$1,473.75

15

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296TD

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24(1 year duration)

510.13

38.00%

$316.28

WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

11,095.00

75.00%

$2,773.75

45

NEW

CON-SNT-W296X48F

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 1(1 year duration)

961.13

38.00%

$595.90

WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

9,695.00

78.00%

$2,132.90

50

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC296FP

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1(1 year duration)

840.13

38.00%

$520.88

WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

10,095.00

76.00%

$2,422.80

2

NEW

CON-SNT-W296X48L

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 1(1 year duration)

874.50

38.00%

$542.19

WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

8,695.00

80.00%

$1,739.00

19

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC29648

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4(1 year duration)

753.50

38.00%

$467.17

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

8,695.00

76.00%

$2,086.80

14

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC2968T

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 (1 year duration)

753.50

38.00%

$467.17

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I

Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

7,295.00

80.00%

$1,459.00

5

NEW

CON-SNT-WS296X48

SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP+, I(1 year duration)

632.50

38.00%

$392.15

WS-C3650-24PD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

6,560.00

72.00%

$1,836.80

1

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC364DL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Up(1 year duration)

493.63

38.00%

$306.05

WS-C3650-24TD-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base

6,810.00

72.00%

$1,906.80

6

NEW

CON-SNT-WSC365BU

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G U(1 year duration)

512.88

38.00%

$317.99

WS-C3650-48PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

8,740.00

73.00%

$2,359.80

2

NEW

CON-SNT-WS6548SL

SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Upl(1 year duration)

Spammer

  • Subject: May be U're able to jolly chat
  • On: July 20, 2019, 10:41 a.m.

My My Unequalled.
bonjour My limpid) What's your age?
Where are u from?

Currently I'm waiting for select buddy)
Im champion Female:-)
Email me at: [email protected];) I'm going to send You my photo attach)
Till next time

Spammer

  • Subject: is all teeny-tiny? benign clever
  • On: July 21, 2019, 5:19 p.m.

My respectable Mister astonishing! could I ask You? I hope U can chat:-)
I am chief 30 y.o. Miss from Russia! immediately I am seeking superior guy.

I'll send You my picture attach:)

write me at [email protected];) Tatyana;-)

Spammer

  • Subject: Ashley, Newest Huawei Stocks Promotion for you
  • On: July 24, 2019, 7:28 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

_

How are you?

Here share you our Huawei stock list as below. All with great discount. 

If interested or need any other parts in in stock. Please reply this email to catch your account manager for great discount!

\*\*Download the stock in excel formal by \*\* click here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=93371.528.1.041fd111d073bf9c71d59145c6bd3d60 ) \*\*.\*\*

\*\*

\*\*

\*\*Stock list:\*\*

PN

description

QTY

Unit price

(USD)

Condition

Leadtime

AP3010DN-V2

Huawei AP3010DN-V2-DC Dual-band Wireless Ceiling Access Point

200

100

NEW

In stock

AP4050DN

Huawei AP4050DN 802.11ac Wave 2, 2 x 2 MIMO, and two spatial streams AP

150

114

NEW

In stock

AP5030DN-S

Huawei AP5030DN-S Mainframe(11ac.General AP Indoor.3x3 Double Frequency.Built-in Antenna)

100

187

NEW

In stock

AC6003-8-8AP

Huawei AC6003-8-8AP Wireless Access Controller

210

444

NEW

In stock

AC6005-8-8AP

AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8.Resource License 8AP.AC 110/220V)

220

673

NEW

In stock

AR161-S

Huawei AR161-S Gigabit Enterprise Router, 1 GE WAN, 4 GE LAN

140

198

NEW

In stock

S1700-8-AC

S1700-8-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports,AC 110/220V,Europe Power Adapter)

133

12

NEW

In stock

S1700-8G-AC

S1700-8G-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC110/220V,Europe Power Adapter)

232

28

NEW

In stock

S1700-24-AC

S1700-24-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports.AC 110/220V)

232

46

NEW

In stock

S1724G-AC

S1724G (24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.AC 110/220V)

233

76

NEW

In stock

S1720-28GWR-4P

S1720-28GWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.AC 110/220V)

120

124

NEW

In stock

S1720-52GWR-4P

S1720-52GWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.AC 110/220V)

87

253

NEW

In stock

S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P

S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.PoE+.370W POE AC 110/220V)

77

372

NEW

In stock

S2700-9TP-SI-AC

S2700-9TP-SI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports.1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.AC 110/220V)

100

63

NEW

In stock

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports.2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.without power module)

200

234

NEW

In stock

S5720-32P-EI-AC

S5720-32P-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.8 Gig SFP.AC 110/220V.front access)

100

507

NEW

In stock

S5720-36C-EI-AC

S5720-36C-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.4 10 Gig SFP+. 1 interface slot.with 150W AC)

200

673

NEW

In stock

S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC

S5720-36C-PWR-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports.4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.4 10 Gig SFP.with 500W AC power)

200

895

NEW

In stock

S5720-32X-EI-AC

S5720-32X-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.4 10 Gig SFP+.AC 110/220V.front access)

150

689

NEW

In stock

USG6620-AC

USG6620 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP).8GB Memory.1 AC Power)

187

3722

NEW

In stock

\* \* \*

1, This duration of this promotion till: 31th-July-2019

2, All price are Fob shanghai or Hongkong. doesn't include any shipping cost.

If you have any interests please let me know freely. 

Best regards

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=93371.529.1.b32fa828eb3db5371a771cb1391e5dca )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=93371.530.1.fccfecf56f95c5cb215649fbcf4720ee )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=93371.531.1.80d6b7e6a901c518c5517f7f8c116703 )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=93371.532.1.70875853e0abc6e3b378706ba8d5cc1b )

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?pact=93371-152856647-10745190823-144069ea7d50b06d8fbd74b6726cc6981b74914b&amx=10745190823 ).

_

Spammer

  • Subject: hej My vivid, My Gentle:-)
  • On: July 26, 2019, 1 a.m.

My unique sir astonishing:) Let's talk;)
I am righteous 31 years old Girl living in Russia,

currently I'm seeking unequaled buddy

I can reply to You my photo!
Write to me [email protected]

Spammer

  • Subject: hello, can we disastrous talk? my Holy;-)
  • On: July 26, 2019, 6:37 p.m.

incomparable,
Can U please do me a favor?
I'm unmarried enjoyable 34 y.o. Chick living in Kyiv, Ukraine
at present I am seeking useful gentleman for serious relationship

I'm going to send You my photo:)

It's email box is [email protected]!
Talk to you later

Spammer

  • Subject: bona jorno:-) May u r free to chilly speak) Sir unblemished
  • On: July 27, 2019, 5:40 a.m.

Mr. propitious.
Let's try to talk)

Im alone bland 34 y.o. person from Kyiv, Ukraine, today I'm searching for superb mister for serious relationship,
I'll reply to You my photo! it's e-mail box is: [email protected];)

talk to you later

Spammer

  • Subject: Huawei Stocks Promotion
  • On: July 27, 2019, 7:29 a.m.

Hello Ashley,

_

How are you?

Here share you our Huawei stock list as below. All with great discount. 

If interested or need any other parts in in stock. Please reply this email to catch your account manager for great discount!

\*\*Download the stock in excel formal by \*\* click here ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=96908.533.1.cb91c85d16b3097a2b066aea05a9ba0d ) \*\*.\*\*

\*\*

\*\*

\*\*Stock list:\*\*

PN

description

QTY

Unit price

(USD)

Condition

Leadtime

AP3010DN-V2

Huawei AP3010DN-V2-DC Dual-band Wireless Ceiling Access Point

200

100

NEW

In stock

AP4050DN

Huawei AP4050DN 802.11ac Wave 2, 2 x 2 MIMO, and two spatial streams AP

150

114

NEW

In stock

AP5030DN-S

Huawei AP5030DN-S Mainframe(11ac.General AP Indoor.3x3 Double Frequency.Built-in Antenna)

100

187

NEW

In stock

AC6003-8-8AP

Huawei AC6003-8-8AP Wireless Access Controller

210

444

NEW

In stock

AC6005-8-8AP

AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8.Resource License 8AP.AC 110/220V)

220

673

NEW

In stock

AR161-S

Huawei AR161-S Gigabit Enterprise Router, 1 GE WAN, 4 GE LAN

140

198

NEW

In stock

S1700-8-AC

S1700-8-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports,AC 110/220V,Europe Power Adapter)

133

12

NEW

In stock

S1700-8G-AC

S1700-8G-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC110/220V,Europe Power Adapter)

232

28

NEW

In stock

S1700-24-AC

S1700-24-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports.AC 110/220V)

232

46

NEW

In stock

S1724G-AC

S1724G (24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.AC 110/220V)

233

76

NEW

In stock

S1720-28GWR-4P

S1720-28GWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.AC 110/220V)

120

124

NEW

In stock

S1720-52GWR-4P

S1720-52GWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.AC 110/220V)

87

253

NEW

In stock

S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P

S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.PoE+.370W POE AC 110/220V)

77

372

NEW

In stock

S2700-9TP-SI-AC

S2700-9TP-SI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports.1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.AC 110/220V)

100

63

NEW

In stock

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports.2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.without power module)

200

234

NEW

In stock

S5720-32P-EI-AC

S5720-32P-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.8 Gig SFP.AC 110/220V.front access)

100

507

NEW

In stock

S5720-36C-EI-AC

S5720-36C-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.4 10 Gig SFP+. 1 interface slot.with 150W AC)

200

673

NEW

In stock

S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC

S5720-36C-PWR-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports.4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.4 10 Gig SFP.with 500W AC power)

200

895

NEW

In stock

S5720-32X-EI-AC

S5720-32X-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports.4 Gig SFP.4 10 Gig SFP+.AC 110/220V.front access)

150

689

NEW

In stock

USG6620-AC

USG6620 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP).8GB Memory.1 AC Power)

187

3722

NEW

In stock

\* \* \*

1, This duration of this promotion till: 31th-July-2019

2, All price are Fob shanghai or Hongkong. doesn't include any shipping cost.

If you have any interests please let me know freely. 

Best regards

Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited

Email:[email protected]

W:www.datadirectglobal.com ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=96908.534.1.365a9b0838cdaafb25e00b36cff4bc83 )

Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong

( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=96908.535.1.1a2a5ed864cdf9c14f02cc368afda8cc )  ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=96908.536.1.5b20ee010f6d4577f54687a3bdc68730 )   ( https://sable.godaddy.com/c/134421?id=96908.537.1.da48177f8257729de035dbc8c5789e55 )

Unsubscribe instantly from these emails by clicking here ( https://gem.godaddy.com/opt_out?pact=96908-152856663-10745190823-a0812e08c396296d4336f0a0ebccba665c6f3ef7&amx=10745190823 ).

_

Spammer

  • Subject: Invite inimitable,
  • On: July 27, 2019, 4:25 p.m.

My gentle sir nonpareil;)

Currently Im searching for limpid gentleman:) I'm lonely opportune 31 y.o. Miss from Russian Federation I will reply to You my picture attached, reply me at [email protected];-)

talk to you later